New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
05:00 |
North Wellington |
Waterside Karori |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Akademiya Konoplev U20 |
Strogino U20 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Buckley Town |
Guilsfield |
100 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Krylya Sovetov U19 |
UOR №5 U20 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Stirling Lions |
Bayswater City |
98 |
7 |
86 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Ostrava U19 |
Plzen U19 |
98 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Jiskra Domažlice |
Viktoria Plzen II |
98 |
7 |
71 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Birkenhead United |
West Coast Rangers |
98 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
First League Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Slavia Prague W |
Pardubice W |
98 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittihad |
Al Feiha |
97 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Denmark |
First Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
AaB |
SønderjyskE |
97 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
Stargard Szczeciński |
97 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Cruz Azul W |
América W |
97 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llanidloes Town |
Chirk AAA |
97 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
Western Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
UWA Nedlands |
Joondalup United |
97 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
Luton Town |
97 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
y |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Luzern II |
St. Gallen II |
97 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Kaiserslautern |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
97 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tiverton Town |
Merthyr Town |
97 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Flora II |
Levadia II |
97 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Switzerland |
Nationalliga A Women |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Basel W |
Young Boys W |
96 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llandudno |
Holywell |
96 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
29/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Adelaide United W |
Newcastle Jets W |
95 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Swift Hesperange |
Mondercange |
95 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Rangers |
Hibernian |
95 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
y |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Wahda |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
95 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Newcastle United |
West Ham United |
95 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
y |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Warta Sieradz |
Victoria Sulejowek |
95 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 8 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Progresul Pecica |
Ineu |
94 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Ostra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Kristianstad |
Simrishamn |
94 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bełchatów |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
94 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sony Sendai |
TIAMO Hirakata |
94 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Long Eaton United FC |
Nuneaton Town |
94 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Denmark |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Brøndby U19 |
Odense U19 |
94 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kingstonian |
Hashtag United |
94 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
Fortuna Köln |
93 |
8 |
38 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Gibraltar |
Premier Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Mons Calpe |
College Cosmo |
93 |
5 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Kolín |
Jablonec II |
93 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division E |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Viktorie Přerov |
Nový Jičín |
93 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Standard Liège II |
Lierse Kempenzonen |
93 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Sturt Lions |
Fulham United |
93 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Marconi Stallions |
Central Coast II |
93 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chelsea |
Burnley |
93 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alloa Athletic |
Annan Athletic |
93 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kapaz |
Qarabağ |
93 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Truro City |
Slough Town |
93 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
93 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
Karvina U19 |
93 |
7 |
86 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Prestatyn Town |
Flint Town United |
92 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
India |
I-League |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Mohammedan |
Inter Kashi |
92 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Burnley U21 |
Crewe Alexandra U21 |
92 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Forward |
Grebbestad |
92 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
B71 |
NSÍ II |
92 |
0 |
|
90 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Barito Putera |
PSIS Semarang |
92 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
Diósgyőr |
92 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Mold Alexandra |
Caersws |
92 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Brazil |
Cearense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:40 |
Fortaleza |
Ceará |
92 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Hong Kong |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
HK U23 |
Sham Shui Po |
92 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Sivasspor U19 |
Fenerbahce U19 |
92 |
0 |
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
DEM |
USV Hercules |
92 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Warta Gorzow |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
92 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. Junior League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radomlje U19 |
Bravo U19 |
92 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Sokol Živanice |
Hradec Kralove II |
92 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Napoli |
Atalanta |
92 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Krka |
Fužinar |
92 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hanwell Town |
Didcot Town |
92 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Auckland City |
Eastern Suburbs |
92 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie B |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Huracanes Izcalli |
Ciervos |
91 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Albania |
2nd Division |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Sopoti Librazhd |
Valbona |
91 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Chertanovo U20 |
Orenburg U19 |
91 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Estrela Amadora |
Sporting CP |
91 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
y |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Querétaro W |
Necaxa W |
91 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Astrio |
Tord |
91 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Qatar SC |
Al Wakrah |
91 |
8 |
25 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Arabi |
Al Gharafa |
91 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Trefelin |
Goytre United |
91 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K3 League Advanced |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang |
Chungju Citizen |
91 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Brisbane Roar W |
Canberra United W |
91 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Mineiro 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
Cruzeiro |
91 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Armadale |
Perth RedStar |
91 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hemel Hempstead Town |
Aveley |
91 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
Slovacko U19 |
91 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A2 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Noroeste |
Portuguesa Santista |
91 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Women |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
DYuSSh Pinskogo W |
Gomel W |
91 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Ukraine |
Persha Liga |
30/03/2024 |
09:30 |
SK Poltava |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
91 |
0 |
|
90 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Krylya Sovetov |
Zenit |
91 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
y |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norrland |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Algarna |
Ytterhogdal |
91 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ilkeston Town |
Bradford Park Avenue |
91 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Goczałkowice Zdrój |
Śląsk Wrocław II |
91 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Macclesfield |
United of Manchester |
91 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Kasetsart |
Rayong |
91 |
7 |
86 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Varbergs GIF |
Sävedalen |
91 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Stade Nyonnais |
Sion |
91 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
Louny |
90 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Feyenoord W |
Telstar W |
90 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Costa Rica |
Liga de Ascenso |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Puerto Golfito |
Carmelita |
90 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Gleisdorf 09 |
Wolfsberger AC II |
90 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
89 |
6 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Meteor Praha |
Slaný |
89 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Cambrian & Clydach |
Abertillery Bluebirds |
89 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskva U19 |
Fakel U19 |
89 |
0 |
|
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Ukraine |
Second League: Group A |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Nyva Vinnytsya |
VAST |
89 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Arabian Gulf Reserve League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Shabab Al Ahli U21 |
Al Wahda U21 |
89 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Falkenberg |
Trollhättan |
89 |
4 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Wals-Grünau |
Hohenems |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
30/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Wellington Phoenix W |
Western Sydney Wanderers W |
89 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Lugano II |
Cham |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Urk |
Hoogeveen |
89 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Porthmadog |
Airbus UK |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Uskok Klis |
Neretvanac Opuzen |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Accrington Stanley |
Morecambe |
89 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Hertha BSC |
Nürnberg |
89 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division D |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Dálnice Speřice |
Stara Rise |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
Walsall |
89 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Swindon Town |
Notts County |
89 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Brentford |
Manchester United |
89 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
y |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Panathinaikos II |
Diagoras |
89 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Pendikspor U19 |
Adanaspor U19 |
89 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sheffield United |
Fulham |
89 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow W |
Krasnodar W |
89 |
5 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Legia Warszawa II |
Mławianka Mława |
89 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Ústí nad Labem |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
89 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Písek |
Dukla Praha II |
89 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Morpeth Town |
Rylands |
89 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
Ajman |
89 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Traiskirchen |
Rapid Wien II |
89 |
4 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
De Graafschap |
Jong AZ |
89 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
SC Cambuur |
88 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Svealand |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Enkoping |
Gute |
88 |
0 |
|
80 |
100 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Atlas |
Victoriano Arenas |
88 |
6 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Fleury 91 W |
Lille W |
88 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia Reserves Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
01:15 |
Modbury Jets Res. |
Adelaide Olympic Res. |
88 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Gresford Athletic |
Ruthin Town |
88 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sparta Nijkerk |
RKAV Volendam |
88 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llanelli Town |
Pontardawe Town |
88 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Campbelltown City |
South Adelaide Panthers |
88 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Frýdek-Místek |
Karvina II |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
05:30 |
White City Woodville |
Adelaide Comets |
88 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Reading |
Northampton Town |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Héroes de Falcón |
Yaracuyanos |
88 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Boluspor U19 |
Alanyaspor U19 |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gateshead |
Rochdale |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oldham Athletic |
Fylde |
88 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Nottingham Forest |
Crystal Palace |
88 |
3 |
33 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wiener Viktoria |
Leobendorf |
88 |
7 |
86 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Correcaminos UAT II |
Atlético Saltillo |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kettering Town |
Barwell |
88 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pho Hien |
Phu Dong |
88 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dulwich Hamlet |
Billericay Town |
88 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Blackburn Rovers |
Ipswich Town |
88 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Draßburg |
Neusiedl |
88 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Sassuolo U19 |
Cagliari U19 |
88 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Viimsi |
FC Tallinn |
88 |
4 |
75 |
100 |
60 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zondag |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
HV & CV Quick |
GVV Unitas |
87 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Bray Wanderers |
Cobh Ramblers |
87 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Panserraikos |
Asteras Tripolis |
87 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Aston Villa |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
87 |
8 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
16:45 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Fortuna Sittard |
87 |
8 |
63 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ilirija |
Triglav |
87 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Carmarthen Town |
Cwmbran Celtic |
87 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Púchov |
Dolny Kubin |
87 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Colegiales |
Deportivo Merlo |
87 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Modbury Jets |
Adelaide Olympic |
87 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Győri ETO W |
Szent Mihály W |
87 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Universitatea Craiova |
Rapid Bucuresti |
87 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
50 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alfreton Town |
Rushall Olympic |
87 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oxford City |
Wealdstone |
87 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Hong Kong |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Tai Chung |
Kitchee |
87 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Argentino Monte Maíz |
Ciudad de Bolívar |
87 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
East Fife |
Elgin City |
87 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Estudiantes de San Luis |
Atenas |
87 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
Sokół Kleczew |
87 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Eskişehirspor U19 |
Bandırmaspor U19 |
87 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Ukraine |
Persha Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Bukovyna |
Chernihiv |
87 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
87 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Slavia Prague U19 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
87 |
7 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
FC Groningen |
87 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Ural U19 |
CSKA Moscow U19 |
86 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
29/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Adelaide United |
Western United |
86 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
Waldhof Mannheim |
86 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Admira Praha |
Loko Vltavín |
86 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Slovan Bratislava II |
Tatran Prešov |
86 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
Rostov U19 |
86 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Ostra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Österlen |
Nosaby |
86 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Winterthur |
Servette |
86 |
6 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
86 |
7 |
71 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Ain |
Al Sharjah |
86 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Bataeh |
Al Jazira |
86 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Baglan Dragons |
Llantwit Major |
86 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Portugal |
2. Division: Group B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Beira-Mar |
Vila Mea |
86 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Wiązownica |
Wieczysta Kraków |
86 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Javor Ivanjica |
Crvena Zvezda |
86 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
Slovan Liberec |
86 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Charlton Athletic U21 |
AFC Bournemouth U21 |
86 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Philadelphia Union |
Minnesota United |
86 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Arabian Gulf Reserve League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Ajman U21 |
Al Ittihad Kalba U21 |
86 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
00:00 |
Puebla |
Tigres UANL |
86 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
30/03/2024 |
00:06 |
León W |
Mazatlán W |
86 |
7 |
71 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva U19 |
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
86 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Mazatlán |
Tijuana |
86 |
7 |
71 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Frosinone U19 |
Bologna U19 |
86 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Teteks |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
86 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Southampton |
Middlesbrough |
86 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Enosis |
Omonia Aradippou |
86 |
5 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Real Frontera |
Trujillanos |
86 |
3 |
33 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
ASIL Lysi |
Omonia 29is Maiou |
86 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Shrewsbury Town |
Oxford United |
86 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boston United |
Peterborough Sports |
86 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Estoril |
Porto |
86 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Velež Nevesinje |
Borac Kozarska Dubica |
86 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Tritons Vallarta |
Los Cabos United |
86 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Schifflange |
UN Käerjéng |
86 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Bournemouth |
Everton |
86 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hungerford Town |
Bracknell Town |
86 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
First League Women |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Plzen W |
Horní Heršpice |
86 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Brest |
Smorgon |
86 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük U19 |
Bursaspor U19 |
86 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz |
Atlético La Cruz |
86 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
First League Women |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Ostrava W |
Liberec W |
86 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hansa Rostock II |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
86 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Vrapče Zagreb |
Trešnjevka |
86 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tabasalu |
Harju Jalgpallikool |
86 |
0 |
|
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Nürnberg II |
Greuther Fürth II |
86 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
Spartak Myjava |
86 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Frydlant |
Uničov |
85 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Chattanooga Red Wolves |
Union Omaha |
85 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Matlock Town |
Marine |
85 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
Ljungskile |
85 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Ried |
Grazer AK |
84 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Poland |
Central Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Cracovia U19 |
Arka Gdynia U19 |
84 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Gent |
Standard Liège |
84 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hoyvik |
KÍ II |
84 |
5 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zondag |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
SteDoCo |
Baronie |
84 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 5 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
SR Municipal Braşov |
84 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Rijnvogels |
Harkemase Boys |
84 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga B |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Tartu Kalev |
Pärnu |
84 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Gençlerbirliği U19 |
Bodrumspor U19 |
84 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 9 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Metalurgistul Cugir |
Avântul Reghin |
84 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Troyes |
Rodez |
84 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
y |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Central Valley Fuego |
Forward Madison |
84 |
5 |
60 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Afan Lido |
Abergavenny Town |
84 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
Excelsior |
84 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Diósgyőri VTK W |
MTK Hungaria W |
84 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Parceiro Nagano |
Azul Claro Numazu |
84 |
8 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Osogovo |
Novaci |
84 |
0 |
|
90 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Levadiakos |
Niki Volos |
84 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ludogorets |
84 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Slavija |
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad |
84 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Peru |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Melgar |
Cienciano |
84 |
7 |
43 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
York City |
Chesterfield |
84 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Aberdeen |
Ross County |
84 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
y |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
St. Johnstone |
Dundee |
84 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Santamarina |
Germinal de Rawson |
84 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Slovan Velvary |
Teplice II |
84 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
Swit |
84 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Nationalliga A Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Aarau W |
Grasshopper W |
84 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Bačka Topola |
Voždovac |
84 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Whitehawk |
Canvey Island |
84 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sholing |
Plymouth Parkway |
84 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Weiz |
Allerheiligen |
84 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot-Wilrijk |
KRC Genk II |
84 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Manurewa |
Western Springs |
84 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
MTK |
Kecskemeti TE |
83 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Ried II |
Vorwärts Steyr |
83 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Birinci Dasta |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Zaqatala |
MOIK |
83 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Podbrezová |
83 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Marisca Mersch |
Mondorf-les-Bains |
83 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Lafnitz |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
83 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
Pardubice |
83 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto |
JEF United |
83 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
PAOK II |
Aiolikos |
83 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Osmanlıspor U19 |
Galatasaray U19 |
83 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MCB Oued Sly |
ASM Oran |
83 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Mixco |
Malacateco |
83 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Solihull Moors |
Barnet |
83 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Motherwell |
St. Mirren |
83 |
8 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
Queen of the South |
83 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Switzerland |
Nationalliga A Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Rapperswil Jona W |
Zurich W |
83 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bokelj |
Mladost Ljeskopolje |
83 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bamber Bridge |
Gainsborough Trinity |
83 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Wisłoka Dębica |
83 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
Świdniczanka Świdnik |
83 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Samtredia |
83 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Vilzing |
Ansbach |
83 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
Reserve Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Sint-Truiden U21 |
RFC de Liege U21 |
83 |
0 |
|
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
Eintracht Bamberg |
83 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Ancona |
SPAL |
83 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Monterrey W |
Tijuana W |
83 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Volos NFC |
Kifisia |
82 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:40 |
MS Dimona |
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
82 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Ayr United |
Airdrieonians |
82 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
y |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Puskás W |
Viktória Szombathely W |
82 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Longford Town |
UCD |
82 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
BFA |
Babrungas |
82 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
82 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
AEL |
Ethnikos Achna |
82 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Bali United |
Persija |
82 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
Concordia Elbląg |
82 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Para Hills Knights |
Croydon Kings |
82 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
Coventry City |
82 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Sydney Olympic |
Wollongong Wolves |
82 |
7 |
86 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Mokpo City |
Ulsan Citize |
82 |
6 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Balcatta |
Perth Glory II |
82 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Buxton |
Chester |
82 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
FK Romanija Pale |
Kozara Gradiska |
82 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19 |
Denizlispor U19 |
82 |
0 |
|
70 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Mineros de Fresnillo |
UA Zacatecas |
82 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A2 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Juventus |
Velo Clube |
82 |
4 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
40 |
100 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Brühl |
Étoile Carouge |
82 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
22:20 |
Boyacá Chicó |
Jaguares de Córdoba |
82 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
Tomislav |
82 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Sevilla W |
Real Sociedad W |
82 |
7 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bognor Regis Town |
Enfield Town |
82 |
5 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Atherton Collieries |
Basford United |
82 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Guiseley |
Lancaster City |
82 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
Polonia Środa |
82 |
0 |
|
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stafford Rangers |
Workington |
82 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Winchester City |
Dorchester Town |
82 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
NEC |
PSV |
82 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Sokol Zápy |
Sokol Brozany |
81 |
8 |
63 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division D |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Ždírec nad Doubravou |
Velka Bites |
81 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Cork City |
Athlone Town |
81 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
UT Pétange |
Racing |
81 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Svealand |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Viggbyholms IK |
IFK Österåker |
81 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Paris W |
Montpellier W |
81 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Barry Town United |
Penybont |
81 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Estonia |
Meistriliiga |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Kuressaare |
Tallinna Kalev |
81 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moskva |
81 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Dornbirn |
SV Horn II |
81 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zaterdag |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Staphorst |
VVSB |
81 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 8 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Avântul Periam |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
81 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
PAS Giannina |
Panaitolikos |
81 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norrland |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Team Thoren |
IFK Luleå |
81 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Laval |
Bastia |
81 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
ŁKS Łódź |
81 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
y |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Wahda |
Al Fateh |
81 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Mushuc Runa |
Aucas |
81 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sokol Hostoun |
Povltava FA |
81 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Genoa |
Frosinone |
81 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Costa Rica |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
00:00 |
Pérez Zeledón |
Santos de Guápiles |
81 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
30/03/2024 |
00:30 |
Miramar |
Wellington Phoenix Res |
81 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Zenit U19 |
Akhmat Grozny U19 |
81 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
Hamsik Academy |
81 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Podbeskidzie |
Nieciecza |
81 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Galanta |
Beluša |
81 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Riyadh |
Abha |
81 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Seoul E. |
Anyang |
81 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bath City |
Weymouth |
81 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
07:30 |
Adelaide Cobras |
West Torrens Birkalla |
81 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chelmsford City |
Dartford |
81 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Rudar Prijedor |
Modrica |
81 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hampton & Richmond |
Tonbridge Angels |
81 |
6 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Adana Demirspor U19 |
Kasımpaşa U19 |
81 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
JSM Tiaret |
SKAF Khémis Mélina |
81 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hartlepool United |
Halifax Town |
81 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division D |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Břeclav |
Humpolec |
81 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radcliffe Borough |
Marske United |
81 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Guingamp W |
Saint-Étienne W |
81 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Mannsdorf |
TWL Elektra |
81 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:26 |
Broń Radom |
Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
81 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Starogard Gdański |
Stolem Gniewino |
81 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Arouca |
Farense |
80 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Domžale |
Mura |
80 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
Aalen |
80 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Kerry |
Wexford Youths |
80 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
Hapoel Marmorek |
80 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
80 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ekranas |
Minija |
80 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Lugano |
80 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Giana Erminio |
Fiorenzuola |
80 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
30/03/2024 |
|
Celaya |
Tlaxcala |
80 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
OFI |
Atromitos |
80 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Donaufeld |
Favoritner AC |
80 |
0 |
|
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Kuwait |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Nasar |
Al Kuwait |
80 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Cracovia Kraków |
80 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Ammanford |
Caerau (Ely) |
80 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
SC Heerenveen |
80 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Crawley Town |
Doncaster Rovers |
80 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barnsley |
Cambridge United |
80 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville |
Worthing |
80 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Woking |
Eastleigh |
80 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Folkestone Invicta |
Lewes |
80 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chesham United |
Hayes & Yeading United |
80 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stupčanica Olovo |
TOSK Tesanj |
80 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stamford |
Royston Town |
80 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Hornchurch |
Wingate & Finchley |
80 |
6 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Benfica |
Chaves |
80 |
6 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
LASK Juniors |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
80 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Peñarol |
Nacional |
79 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Schott Mainz |
Mainz 05 II |
79 |
7 |
57 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
Petržalka akadémia |
79 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Slovácko |
Slavia Praha |
79 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Baden |
Wil |
79 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Nea Salamis |
Karmiotissa |
79 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Millwall |
West Bromwich Albion |
79 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
y |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
FAS |
Firpo |
79 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
El Porvenir |
General Lamadrid |
79 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
B36 II |
HB II |
79 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Olimpija |
Koper |
79 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Uherský Brod |
Zlín II |
79 |
6 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Marítimo |
Leixões |
79 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sochi U19 |
Rubin Kazan U19 |
79 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Honda |
Biwako Shiga |
79 |
2 |
0 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Yenisey |
Khimki |
79 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ayia Napa |
Olympiakos |
79 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Matogrossense |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Cuiabá |
União Rondonópolis |
79 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
One Knoxville |
Tormenta |
79 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Darlington |
Chorley |
79 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Gurten |
St. Anna |
79 |
4 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farnborough |
Chippenham Town |
79 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MC El Eulma |
CA Batna |
79 |
6 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
RSC Anderlecht II |
Francs Borains |
79 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Indy Eleven |
Detroit City |
79 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cray Wanderers |
Chatham Town |
79 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Partick Thistle |
Inverness CT |
79 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
y |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Peterhead |
Clyde |
79 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Udarnik Kurilovec |
Ponikve |
79 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento |
Douglas Haig |
79 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
79 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Zürich II |
Rapperswil-Jona |
79 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Potters Bar Town |
Margate |
79 |
6 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Club Brugge II |
Dender |
79 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A1 |
29/03/2024 |
|
Palmeiras |
Novorizontino |
79 |
6 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Telstar |
Jong Utrecht |
79 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Club Brugge W |
St. Liege W |
79 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Emmen |
Jong Ajax |
79 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Taawon |
Al Hazm |
78 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Neratovice-Byškovice |
Chomutov |
78 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Astoria Walldorf |
Homburg |
78 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Tipico Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Rheindorf Altach |
78 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Celje |
Aluminij |
78 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Budućnost |
Petrovac |
78 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Afula |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
78 |
8 |
38 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Montrose |
Falkirk |
78 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Scotland |
Football League - Lowland League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Civil Service Strollers |
Albion Rovers |
78 |
0 |
|
80 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
78 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
|
Estudiantes Tecos |
Cimarrones de Sonora II |
78 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bischofshofen |
Austria Salzburg |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Ventforet Kofu |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
78 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Academia Anzoátegui |
Nueva Esparta |
78 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Shabab |
Al Hilal |
78 |
8 |
88 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Incheon United |
Daejeon Citizen |
78 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Alagoano |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ASA |
CRB |
78 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Piauiense |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Parnahyba |
Altos |
78 |
8 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Juventus W |
Fiorentina W |
78 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
France |
Ligue 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais |
Reims |
78 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Bilje |
Grosuplje |
78 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
South Shields |
Spennymoor Town |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
India |
I-League |
30/03/2024 |
07:30 |
Real Kashmir |
NEROCA |
78 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Weston-super-Mare |
Taunton Town |
78 |
0 |
|
70 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Real Pilar |
Claypole |
78 |
4 |
0 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Maidenhead United |
Aldershot Town |
78 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
Sporting Canamy |
78 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hearts |
Kilmarnock |
78 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
50 |
83 |
y |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Gaj |
Tondach |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ashton United |
Whitby Town |
78 |
6 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Basingstoke Town |
Gosport Borough |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
9 de Julio Rafaela |
Sportivo Belgrano |
78 |
0 |
|
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien II |
Mauerwerk |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
Unia Tarnów |
78 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Buducnost Banovici |
Jedinstvo Bihac |
78 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
FA Šiauliai II |
Neptūną Klaipėda |
78 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Leamington |
Halesowen Town |
78 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Ruch Chorzów |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cheshunt |
Horsham |
78 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Schwaz |
TSV St. Johann |
78 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Sebail |
Turan |
78 |
7 |
86 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - East |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
NAŠK Našice |
Slavija Pleternica |
78 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Memmingen |
Aubstadt |
78 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Kuwait |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Fahaheel |
Al Qadsia |
78 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Ukraine |
Second League: Group A |
29/03/2024 |
|
Chayka |
Zvyahel |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
|
Instituto |
Argentinos Juniors |
78 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Preußen Münster |
Dynamo Dresden |
77 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittifaq |
Al Ahli |
77 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Genk W |
RSC Anderlecht W |
77 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Concord Rangers |
Carshalton Athletic |
77 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga B |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Kuressaare II |
Tulevik |
77 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Vitebsk |
Slavia |
77 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Leones Negros |
Mexicali FC |
77 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
North Carolina |
Hartford Athletic |
77 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Municipal Limeño |
Once Municipal |
77 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Dinamo Brest W |
Dnepr Mogilev W |
77 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Progrès Niedercorn |
Wiltz |
77 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
Arka Gdynia |
77 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Hodonín-Šardice |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
77 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Banik Sous |
Mlada Boleslav II |
77 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
AMGK |
Bunyodkor |
77 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
América |
Atlético San Luis |
77 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Qizilqum |
Lokomotiv |
77 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Basel II |
Bulle |
77 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Fiorentina U19 |
Atalanta U19 |
77 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gillingham |
Crewe Alexandra |
77 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Suwon |
Sangju Sangmu |
77 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Blyth Spartans |
Curzon Ashton |
77 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Scarborough Athletic |
Warrington Town |
77 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Manisa FK U19 |
Göztepe U19 |
77 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Miami FC II |
Charleston Battery |
77 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Arbroath |
Dunfermline Athletic |
77 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
Defensores Belgrano VR |
77 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Tondela |
Vilaverdense |
77 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Carina Gubin |
Stilon Gorzow |
77 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Goiano 1 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Vila Nova |
Atlético GO |
77 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alvechurch |
Mickleover Sports |
77 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
Elversberg |
77 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
St. Pölten |
Amstetten |
77 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
y |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Tirana |
Teuta Durrës |
77 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Latvia |
Virsliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Liepāja |
Rīgas FS |
77 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Gent W |
OH Leuven W |
77 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Austria |
Tipico Bundesliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Austria Wien |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
77 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Schalding-Heining |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
77 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Cesena |
Pescara |
77 |
3 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Helmond Sport |
Willem II |
77 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
White Star Woluwé W |
Zulte-Waregem W |
76 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Cádiz |
Granada |
76 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Arezzo |
Juventus Next Gen |
76 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Qabala |
Neftçi |
76 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Säffle SK |
Stenungsund |
76 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Mantova |
Atalanta II |
76 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Pro Patria |
Legnago Salus |
76 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jedinstvo |
Mladost DG |
76 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Nancy |
Chasselay MDA |
76 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Starowice Dolne |
Pawłowice Śląskie |
76 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Gibraltar |
Premier Division |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Glacis United |
Magpies |
76 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Tristán Suárez |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
76 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Preston North End |
Rotherham United |
76 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
y |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Peterborough United |
Carlisle United |
76 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Carioca 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Flamengo |
76 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
St Albans City |
Braintree Town |
76 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Colima |
Durango |
76 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Haringey Borough |
Hastings United |
76 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Coalville Town |
Bromsgrove Sporting |
76 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Naftan |
BATE |
76 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
76 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Huachipato |
Universidad Católica |
76 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Dijon |
Nîmes |
76 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Châteauroux |
Martigues |
76 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Augsburg II |
Illertissen |
76 |
8 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Amazonense |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Manaus |
São Raimundo AM |
76 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Rudeš |
Rijeka |
75 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hoffenheim II |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
75 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
Ural |
75 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zondag |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
AWC |
TOGB |
75 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Ironi Tiberias |
75 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 9 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Cluj |
75 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Huracán |
River Plate |
75 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Lech Poznań II |
75 |
7 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Dekani |
Tabor Sežana |
75 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Comunicaciones |
Deportivo Armenio |
75 |
7 |
86 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Norwich City |
Plymouth Argyle |
75 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Swansea City |
75 |
7 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Tokushima Vortis |
ThespaKusatsu Gunma |
75 |
6 |
33 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Uruguay |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Sud América |
Tacuarembó |
75 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Colchester United |
Newport County |
75 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Kashima Antlers |
Júbilo Iwata |
75 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Akritas |
PAEEK |
75 |
3 |
33 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wrexham |
Mansfield Town |
75 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Exeter City |
Charlton Athletic |
75 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Pineto |
Recanatese |
75 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Banbury United |
Hereford |
75 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Zvezda 2005 W |
Chertanovo W |
75 |
7 |
86 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Yenisey W |
CSKA Moscow W |
75 |
7 |
71 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Tochigi |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
75 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Shakhter Karagandy |
Turan |
75 |
0 |
|
80 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
08:45 |
Inter U19 |
Lecce U19 |
75 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
SKRA Częstochowa |
75 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Armenia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Alashkert |
Ararat |
75 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
100 |
67 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Inter Miami |
New York City |
75 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
Rostov |
75 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Sweden |
Superettan |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
GIF Sundsvall |
Östersunds FK |
75 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Victoria Rosport |
Fola Esch |
75 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
NAC Breda |
MVV Maastricht |
75 |
7 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
TOP Oss |
74 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
TS Galaxy |
AmaZulu |
74 |
5 |
20 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
SGV Freiberg |
Balingen |
74 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
33 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Stuttgart II |
Kickers Offenbach |
74 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Rizespor U19 |
Ümranıyespor U19 |
74 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Wisła Kraków |
74 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Treaty United |
Finn Harps |
74 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Defensa y Justicia |
Estudiantes |
74 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Yupanqui |
Puerto Nuevo |
74 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
30 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Latina |
Foggia |
74 |
5 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Concarneau |
Angers SCO |
74 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
|
Orgullo Reynosa |
Coras de Nayarit |
74 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Classic |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Mendrisio |
Kreuzlingen |
74 |
0 |
|
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
China PR |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Wuhan Three Towns |
Beijing Guoan |
74 |
4 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Paraense |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Paysandu |
Águia de Marabá |
74 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Eastbourne Borough |
Maidstone United |
74 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
30/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Sydney |
Central Coast Mariners |
74 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
y |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Yeovil Town |
Torquay United |
74 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Inter de Querétaro |
Irapuato |
74 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Telford United |
Redditch United |
74 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Lučko |
Mladost Petrinja |
74 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tuzla City |
Sarajevo |
74 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Copiapó |
Unión La Calera |
74 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kauno Žalgiris II |
Nevėžis |
74 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hendon |
Beaconsfield Town |
74 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Empoli U19 |
Torino U19 |
74 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Isloch |
Shakhtyor |
74 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
Koblenz |
73 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
10:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
MS Tira |
73 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Hapoel Lod |
Hapoel Herzliya |
73 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
OFK Pirin |
Etar |
73 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
29/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Alianza Petrolera |
Deportes Tolima |
73 |
7 |
86 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Uruguay |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Juventud |
Oriental |
73 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Gagra |
Samgurali |
73 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Sporting Gijón |
Racing Santander |
73 |
5 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Madura United |
PSS Sleman |
73 |
7 |
57 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
Jablonec |
73 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Arsenal Tivat |
Dečić |
73 |
6 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Nafta |
Beltinci |
73 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Kamen Ivanbegovina |
Zagora |
73 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bradford City |
Tranmere Rovers |
73 |
7 |
71 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Hrvatski vitez |
Primorac Biograd |
73 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
50 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ermis |
Digenis Morphou |
73 |
4 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Peyia |
Digenis Ypsonas |
73 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
USM El Harrach |
AS Khroub |
73 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Şirineaşa |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti |
73 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Circulo Deportivo |
Sol de Mayo |
73 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kelty Hearts |
Edinburgh City |
73 |
7 |
100 |
70 |
40 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Spartans |
Forfar Athletic |
73 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Pohronie |
Komárno |
73 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
FNL 2 - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Biolog |
Pobeda |
73 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
Železničar Pančevo |
73 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Avia Swidnik |
NKP Podhale |
73 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Atletico Madrid W |
Valencia W |
73 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: North |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Örebro Syrianska |
Stockholm Internazionale |
73 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
11:15 |
Viettel |
Quang Nam |
73 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Bellinzona |
Aarau |
72 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Burgos |
Espanyol |
72 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
Maccabi Yavne |
72 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
CF Os Belenenses |
Feirense |
72 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Bohemians |
72 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Real Betis W |
Eibar W |
72 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
F91 Dudelange |
UNA Strassen |
72 |
6 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
33 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zondag |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
UNA |
TEC |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 |
CSKA Sofia |
72 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Colwyn Bay |
Aberystwyth Town |
72 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Denmark |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
12:15 |
Esbjerg U19 |
Vejle U19 |
72 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Partizan |
Spartak Subotica |
72 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Igman Konjic |
Sloga Doboj |
72 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Spartak Varna |
Dunav 2010 |
72 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Sudbury |
St Ives Town |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
40 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Dunkerque |
Annecy |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Hajduk Split |
Dinamo Zagreb |
72 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
KSZO |
Sokół Sieniawa |
72 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:50 |
Istra 1961 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
72 |
8 |
88 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hull City |
Stoke City |
72 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ohrid |
Belasica |
72 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Sergipano |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Itabaiana |
Dorense |
72 |
7 |
29 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Salford City |
Sutton United |
72 |
4 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:30 |
Melbourne City |
Newcastle Jets |
72 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
y |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Port Vale |
Bristol Rovers |
72 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Zlaté Moravce |
FK Košice |
72 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus |
Yokohama F. Marinos |
72 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Louisville City |
Birmingham Legion |
72 |
6 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boreham Wood |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
72 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dorking Wanderers |
Bromley |
72 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Srpska Liga - Belgrade |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Stepojevac Vaga |
Radnički Obrenovac |
72 |
2 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cove Rangers |
Stirling Albion |
72 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
San Martín Mendoza |
Juventud Unida Univ. |
72 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Chiangmai |
Ayutthaya United |
72 |
7 |
71 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Leiston |
Berkhamsted |
72 |
0 |
|
80 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Marignane Gignac CB |
Versailles |
72 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
FC Schaffhausen |
72 |
8 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Real Valladolid |
Levante |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Jagiellonia II |
Unia Skierniewice |
71 |
2 |
100 |
50 |
90 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Rampla Juniors |
Fénix |
71 |
6 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Pontypridd Town AFC |
Haverfordwest County |
71 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek |
Tzeirey Taibe |
71 |
4 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 10 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
SCM Zalău |
Sighetu Marmatiei |
71 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Mauritania |
Super D1 |
30/03/2024 |
|
AC Douane |
SNIM |
71 |
0 |
|
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Gamba Osaka |
71 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Deinze |
Zulte-Waregem |
71 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Montedio Yamagata |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
71 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Mito Hollyhock |
Kagoshima United |
71 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Fiorentina |
Milan |
71 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
y |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Aksu |
Kaisar |
71 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
WA Mostaganem |
CR Méchria |
71 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Pattaya United |
Chainat Hornbill |
71 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
SKA Khabarovsk |
Sokol Saratov |
71 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Osijek |
71 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
Zrinjski |
71 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
SD Eibar |
Eldense |
71 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
02:05 |
Dorados |
Atlante |
70 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Berazategui |
Central Córdoba |
70 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Gaucho 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Juventude |
Grêmio |
70 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
|
Junior FC |
La Equidad |
70 |
0 |
|
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Torino |
Monza |
70 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Chihuahua FC |
Real Apodaca |
70 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Tokyo Musashino City |
Criacao Shinjuku |
70 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
ENAD |
Xylotympou |
70 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Avellino |
Picerno |
70 |
7 |
86 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Trenčín |
70 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
30/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Prostějov |
Chrudim |
70 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stranraer |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
70 |
7 |
57 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Krabi |
Nongbua Pitchaya FC |
70 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
30 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Orlando City |
New York RB |
70 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
Sparta Praha II |
70 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Levski Sofia |
Slavia Sofia |
70 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:40 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Górnik Łęczna |
70 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Swindon Supermarine |
Salisbury |
70 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Zagorec |
Sava Strmec |
70 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Sepsi |
CFR Cluj |
70 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unterhaching |
Ingolstadt |
69 |
5 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Akhdoud |
Al Raed |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
Hallescher FC |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ulm |
Erzgebirge Aue |
69 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź II |
Polonia Bytom |
69 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
České Budějovice II |
Králův Dvůr |
69 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
17 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Bahlinger SC |
Hessen Kassel |
69 |
7 |
86 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shelbourne |
Dundalk |
69 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Waterford United |
Sligo Rovers |
69 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Watford |
Leeds United |
69 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Denmark |
Elitedivisionen Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Farum BK W |
Brondby W |
69 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Bristol City |
Leicester City |
69 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
USA |
USL League One |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Lexington |
Greenville Triumph |
69 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kalisz |
69 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gauthiod |
Vänersborgs FK |
69 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Várda SE |
Debrecen |
69 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Virtus Verona |
Renate |
69 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Scotland |
Football League - Lowland League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Linlithgow Rose |
Cowdenbeath |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Boavista |
Rio Ave |
69 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
y |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Elana Toruń |
Gedania Gdańsk |
69 |
0 |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Jeonbuk Motors |
Ulsan |
69 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Envigado |
Atlético Nacional |
69 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Vissel Kobe |
Consadole Sapporo |
69 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
04:30 |
Sutherland Sharks |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers |
69 |
7 |
57 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
GOSK Dubrovnik |
Zmaj Makarska |
69 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
Cheltenham Town |
69 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Skalica |
Zemplín Michalovce |
69 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A3 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Sertãozinho |
EC São Bernardo |
69 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Dravinja |
Primorje |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farsley Celtic |
Southport |
69 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Colo-Colo |
Everton |
69 |
8 |
88 |
50 |
80 |
33 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Welling United |
Dover Athletic |
69 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Şcolar Reşiţa |
Unirea Dej |
69 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Třinec |
Slovácko II |
69 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
Polkowice |
69 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Maribor |
Radomlje |
69 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Doxa |
Othellos |
69 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
Leoben |
Kapfenberger SV |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Eskilsminne |
Tvååker |
69 |
2 |
0 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Shamal |
Al Ahli |
69 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Leganés |
FC Cartagena |
69 |
7 |
71 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor |
Wacker Burghausen |
69 |
4 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Union ArzignanoChiampo |
Triestina |
69 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
France |
Ligue 1 |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Metz |
Monaco |
68 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
30 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Radnički Kragujevac |
Napredak |
68 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Szekszárdi |
Astra Hungary W |
68 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Potiguar |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Forca e Luz |
América RN |
68 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
40 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Oita Trinita |
Fagiano Okayama |
68 |
6 |
33 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
Tokyo |
68 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Libertad |
Técnico Universitario |
68 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Ljubic Prnjavor |
Drina Zvornik |
68 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ebbsfleet United |
Southend United |
68 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Olympique Médéa |
RC Arbaâ |
68 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
Altrincham |
68 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Poole Town |
AFC Totton |
68 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
India |
Indian Super League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Bengaluru |
Odisha FC |
68 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
Hansa Rostock |
68 |
5 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
y |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Botev Vratsa |
Hebar 1918 |
68 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
33 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
Erzeni Shijak |
68 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kolubara |
Inđija |
67 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Torpedo Moskva |
KAMAZ |
67 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Nuova Monterosi |
Benevento |
67 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Lazio |
Juventus |
67 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
40 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
29/03/2024 |
21:05 |
Agropecuario |
Quilmes |
67 |
6 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gloucester City |
Brackley Town |
67 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Čukarički |
Novi Pazar |
67 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Albacete |
Huesca |
67 |
7 |
43 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Yadah |
Dynamos |
67 |
5 |
40 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Amiens SC |
Pau |
67 |
7 |
57 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Fundación AIFI |
Marítimo |
67 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
San Juan de Aragón |
Reboceros La Piedad |
67 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sutjeska |
Rudar |
67 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
HNK Zadar |
Junak |
67 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Catarinense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Brusque |
Criciúma |
67 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Audace Cerignola |
Turris |
67 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Anderlecht |
Antwerp |
67 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
GOSK Gabela |
Posusje |
67 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Colorado Rapids |
Los Angeles FC |
67 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
RB Ouargla |
HB Chelghoum Laïd |
67 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Potiguar |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Potiguar Mossoró |
Potyguar |
67 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Honduras |
Liga Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Real España |
Olancho |
67 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dundee United |
Raith Rovers |
67 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
y |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
União de Leiria |
Nacional |
67 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Boca Unidos |
Central Norte |
67 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Song Lam Nghe An |
Hai Phong |
67 |
8 |
63 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stourbridge |
Stratford Town |
67 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paranaense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Maringá |
Athletico PR |
67 |
7 |
57 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Worksop Town |
Hyde United |
67 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Moldova |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Zimbru |
CSF Bălți |
67 |
8 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Cholet |
Red Star |
67 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Novara |
Lumezzane |
67 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Juve Stabia |
ACR Messina |
67 |
5 |
20 |
70 |
40 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Virtus Entella |
Pontedera |
67 |
5 |
40 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
AVS |
Santa Clara |
67 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Shinnik |
Leningradets |
66 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Radnički Niš |
Mladost Lučani |
66 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Ukraine |
Persha Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Karpaty |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka |
66 |
0 |
|
70 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
12:45 |
Botoşani |
CSM Iaşi |
66 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Hungary |
Merkantil Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
MTE 1904 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
66 |
5 |
80 |
40 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Sweden |
Allsvenskan |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Norrköping |
Malmö FF |
66 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Forest Green Rovers |
Stockport County |
66 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Brazil |
Mineiro 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
CAP Patrocinense |
Democrata GV |
66 |
4 |
75 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Urawa Reds |
Avispa Fukuoka |
66 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Brindisi |
Virtus Francavilla |
66 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
Shonan Bellmare |
66 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Defensor Sporting |
Danubio |
66 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A3 |
30/03/2024 |
21:15 |
Marília |
Votuporanguense |
66 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Cipolletti |
Olimpo |
66 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Camioneros |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
66 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dumbarton |
Stenhousemuir |
66 |
7 |
57 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
El Linqueño |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
66 |
4 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Charlotte |
Cincinnati |
66 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Toronto |
Sporting KC |
66 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Igalo |
Lovćen |
66 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Iskra |
Grbalj |
66 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
Dukla Praha |
66 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
66 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sabah |
Zira |
66 |
8 |
25 |
70 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
30 |
67 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Foutoua |
Horriya |
66 |
3 |
67 |
40 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Le Mans |
Épinal |
66 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Bayreuth |
Buchbach |
66 |
7 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Getafe |
Sevilla |
66 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Bistrica |
Gorica |
65 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
50 |
83 |
60 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Gutiérrez |
Huracán Las Heras |
65 |
4 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Sol de América |
San Martín Formosa |
65 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Dhamk |
Al Khaleej |
64 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Arsenal Tula |
Tyumen |
64 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Zamora Fútbol Club |
Angostura |
64 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
CD Platense |
Santa Tecla |
64 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Defensores de Cambaceres |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem |
64 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 10 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Sânmartin |
FCM Baia Mare |
64 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Villefranche |
Sochaux |
64 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Urayasu |
Reinmeer Aomori |
64 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Temperley |
Defensores Unidos |
64 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
Birmingham City |
64 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
Harrogate Town |
64 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barrow |
Grimsby Town |
64 |
5 |
20 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Sweden |
Superettan |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Örgryte |
Utsikten |
64 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Daejeon Korail |
Hwaseong |
64 |
6 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
India |
Indian Super League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jamshedpur |
Kerala Blasters |
64 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Alessandria |
Pro Vercelli |
64 |
6 |
83 |
50 |
20 |
33 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Ryūkyū |
Kataller Toyama |
64 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Seongnam |
Gimpo |
64 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hitchin Town |
Needham Market |
64 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Cumbaya |
El Nacional |
64 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Hutnik Krakow |
64 |
3 |
100 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
Vojvodina |
64 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
Telavi |
64 |
0 |
|
70 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Chile |
Primera B |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Deportes Temuco |
Rangers |
64 |
8 |
75 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Apollon |
AE Zakakiou |
64 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Almería |
Osasuna |
64 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
FC Dordrecht |
64 |
8 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Olbia |
Sestri Levante |
63 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Tirana |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
63 |
6 |
33 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
40 |
80 |
33 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
16:15 |
OH Leuven |
Mechelen |
63 |
7 |
71 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Dragón |
Jocoro |
63 |
8 |
63 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Ukraine |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Polessya |
Chornomorets |
63 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
33 |
y |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Grafičar |
Mladost Novi Sad |
63 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Brazil |
Maranhense |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Maranhão |
Imperatriz |
63 |
2 |
0 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Temouchent |
GC Mascara |
63 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Dong Thap |
Phú Thọ |
63 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Estonia |
Meistriliiga |
30/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Vaprus |
Nõmme Kalju |
63 |
8 |
75 |
40 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Voluntari |
Hermannstadt |
63 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Sekhukhune United |
Orlando Pirates |
62 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Alianza |
Águila |
62 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Cobresal |
Palestino |
62 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
UD Oliveirense |
62 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
Sloboda Užice |
62 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Villa San Carlos |
Los Andes |
62 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Arda |
Levski Krumovgrad |
62 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Aresimi |
Skopje |
62 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Basel |
Zürich |
62 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Shabab Al Ordon |
Al Ramtha |
62 |
8 |
75 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Andijan |
Nasaf |
62 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radnik Hadžići |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
62 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
33 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Kom |
Internacional Podgorica |
62 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Rudar Velenje |
Tolmin |
62 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Al Salt |
Sahab |
61 |
7 |
71 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
A Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen |
Panevėžys |
61 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
17 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 10 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Victoria Carei |
Minerul Ocna Dej |
61 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Belasitsa |
Septemvri Sofia |
61 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:50 |
Varaždin |
Gorica |
61 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Kukësi |
61 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Oman |
Professional League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al-Rustaq |
Bahla |
61 |
7 |
43 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Argentino Merlo |
Fénix |
61 |
2 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Blaublitz Akita |
Iwaki |
61 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pakhtakor |
Sogdiana |
61 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Jeju United |
Pohang Steelers |
61 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MSP Batna |
E Sour El-Ghozlane |
61 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Gil Vicente |
Famalicão |
61 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
y |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Atyrau |
Zhetysu |
61 |
8 |
63 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
FC Andorra |
Mirandés |
61 |
3 |
67 |
40 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hwange |
Bulawayo Chiefs |
60 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Denmark |
Elitedivisionen Women |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Køge |
KoldingQ W |
60 |
8 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Osaka |
Imabari |
60 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pobeda |
Kamenica-Sasa |
60 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Anagennisi Karditsas |
Kampaniakos Chalastra |
60 |
2 |
0 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Concordia Chiajna |
Progresul Spartac |
60 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
20 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Villa Mitre |
Sansinena |
60 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dila |
Saburtalo |
60 |
8 |
75 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Freiburg II |
1860 München |
59 |
5 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Rodina Moskva |
Volgar Astrakhan |
59 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Tigre |
Belgrano |
59 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A Women |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Como |
AC Milan W |
59 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
30 |
67 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Golden Arrows |
Richards Bay |
59 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
PSM |
Borneo |
59 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
UAI Urquiza |
Sacachispas |
59 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
Portsmouth |
59 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Zeljeznicar |
Velez |
58 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Casertana |
Taranto |
58 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Polokwane City |
Chippa United |
58 |
7 |
71 |
40 |
30 |
17 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
Guingamp |
58 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Quevilly Rouen |
Caen |
58 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Latvia |
Virsliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
FS Jelgava |
Metta / LU |
58 |
4 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sagamihara |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
58 |
8 |
50 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jednota Banova |
Fomat Martin |
58 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Laçi |
Partizani Tirana |
58 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Albirex Niigata |
Kashiwa Reysol |
58 |
3 |
33 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Changwon City |
Paju Citizen |
58 |
6 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Derby County |
Blackpool |
58 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Caracas |
Hermanos Colmenares |
58 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
40 |
67 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hottin |
Teshrin |
58 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
00:05 |
Morelia |
Venados |
58 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Porto II |
Penafiel |
57 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cardiff City |
Sunderland |
57 |
5 |
40 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
y |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Ehime |
Fujieda MYFC |
57 |
0 |
|
70 |
60 |
67 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Central Cordoba SdE |
Racing Club |
57 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Vyškov |
Táborsko |
57 |
5 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Rogaška |
Bravo |
56 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Bdin |
Dobrudzha 1919 |
56 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - South |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Vodice |
Sloga Mravince |
56 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Boca Juniors |
San Lorenzo |
56 |
7 |
86 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Escorpiones |
Inter Playa del Carmen |
56 |
2 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Dubocica |
Mačva Šabac |
56 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Jabala |
Al Jaish |
56 |
8 |
88 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Fuerte San Francisco |
Isidro Metapán |
55 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Potenza Calcio |
Crotone |
55 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Pro Sesto |
Vicenza |
55 |
3 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Lincoln City |
Leyton Orient |
55 |
0 |
|
70 |
50 |
83 |
40 |
70 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stevenage |
Bolton Wanderers |
55 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Panevėžys II |
Be1 NFA |
55 |
4 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
15:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
Chacarita Juniors |
54 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
Świt Skolwin |
54 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Marek |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
54 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Almagro |
Atlético Rafaela |
54 |
6 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Simba |
Al Ahly |
54 |
4 |
25 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Monopoli |
Sorrento |
53 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Valencia |
Mallorca |
53 |
7 |
71 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
OFK Beograd |
Semendrija 1924 |
53 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Rayo Zuliano |
UCV |
53 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Bolivia |
Liga De Futbol Prof |
30/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Guabirá |
Universitario de Vinto |
53 |
4 |
0 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Piast Gliwice |
Śląsk Wrocław |
52 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Bordeaux |
Paris |
52 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
30 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Valenciennes |
Saint-Étienne |
52 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
40 |
30 |
67 |
y |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Yokohama |
Vegalta Sendai |
52 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Crucero del Norte |
Sarmiento Resistencia |
52 |
8 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
Metalac GM |
51 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: RS |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Sutjeska Foca |
BSK Banja Luka |
51 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
40 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Unirea Slobozia |
Mioveni |
51 |
2 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Karama |
Taliya |
51 |
8 |
25 |
30 |
60 |
33 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
30/03/2024 |
20:00 |
ES Tunis |
ASEC Mimosas |
50 |
0 |
|
50 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
20:10 |
Deportivo Pasto |
Once Caldas |
50 |
5 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Příbram |
Vlašim |
50 |
6 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Tikves |
Sileks |
49 |
4 |
25 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
17 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Cape Town City |
Kaizer Chiefs |
48 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
n |
China PR |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Shanghai Jiading |
Yanbian Longding |
48 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
17 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Universitatea Cluj |
UTA Arad |
46 |
5 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
17 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
TP Mazembe |
Petro de Luanda |
46 |
0 |
|
40 |
70 |
33 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Avranches |
Rouen |
46 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Pernambucano 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Náutico |
Sport Recife |
46 |
8 |
75 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jezero |
Mornar |
44 |
8 |
38 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wigan Athletic |
Burton Albion |
44 |
4 |
75 |
50 |
40 |
33 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai |
Sanna Khanh Hoa |
44 |
7 |
71 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Lithuania |
A Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Banga |
Džiugas Telšiai |
38 |
8 |
38 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
AlbinoLeffe |
Trento Calcio 1921 |
37 |
5 |
60 |
40 |
30 |
17 |
60 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Novi Sad |
OFK Vršac |
37 |
3 |
33 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Tekstilac Odzaci |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
33 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |