New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
05:00 |
North Wellington |
Waterside Karori |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Akademiya Konoplev U20 |
Strogino U20 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Buckley Town |
Guilsfield |
100 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Krylya Sovetov U19 |
UOR №5 U20 |
98 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Jiskra Domažlice |
Viktoria Plzen II |
98 |
7 |
71 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Birkenhead United |
West Coast Rangers |
98 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittihad |
Al Feiha |
97 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
Stargard Szczeciński |
97 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Cruz Azul W |
América W |
97 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Guatemala |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Quiché |
Juventud Copalera |
97 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
28/03/2024 |
08:45 |
Adelaide Victory |
Playford City Patriots |
97 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llanidloes Town |
Chirk AAA |
97 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Georgia |
Liga 3 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Matchakhela |
Borjomi |
97 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llandudno |
Holywell |
96 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
29/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Adelaide United W |
Newcastle Jets W |
95 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
28/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Adelaide United || |
NE MetroStars |
95 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
28/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
Falubaz Zielona Góra |
95 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Wahda |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
95 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Ostra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Kristianstad |
Simrishamn |
94 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
28/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U19 |
Ceske Budejovice U19 |
94 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Husqvarna |
Qviding FIF |
94 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
28/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Denbigh Town |
Bangor 1876 |
94 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Vitebsk Res. |
Slavia Res. |
94 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Kolín |
Jablonec II |
93 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division E |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Viktorie Přerov |
Nový Jičín |
93 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kapaz |
Qarabağ |
93 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Truro City |
Slough Town |
93 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Prestatyn Town |
Flint Town United |
92 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Burnley U21 |
Crewe Alexandra U21 |
92 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Forward |
Grebbestad |
92 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
B71 |
NSÍ II |
92 |
0 |
|
90 |
100 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Barito Putera |
PSIS Semarang |
92 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
28/03/2024 |
05:30 |
Christchurch United |
Nomads United |
92 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Mold Alexandra |
Caersws |
92 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 3 |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Warta Gorzow |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
92 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. Junior League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radomlje U19 |
Bravo U19 |
92 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Sokol Živanice |
Hradec Kralove II |
92 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Krka |
Fužinar |
92 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Dinamo Brest Res. |
Smorgon Res. |
92 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Auckland City |
Eastern Suburbs |
92 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Chertanovo U20 |
Orenburg U19 |
91 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Estrela Amadora |
Sporting CP |
91 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
y |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Querétaro W |
Necaxa W |
91 |
8 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Astrio |
Tord |
91 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
28/03/2024 |
05:30 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
Melville United |
91 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Trefelin |
Goytre United |
91 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hemel Hempstead Town |
Aveley |
91 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Landvetter IS |
Vastra Frolunda |
91 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Bahrain |
Second Division |
28/03/2024 |
17:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba |
Alhassam |
91 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Varbergs GIF |
Sävedalen |
91 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Naftan Res. |
BATE Res. |
91 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Isloch Res. |
Shakhtyor Res. |
91 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Stade Nyonnais |
Sion |
91 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
Louny |
90 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Brno U19 |
FK Pardubice U19 |
90 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Gleisdorf 09 |
Wolfsberger AC II |
90 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Meteor Praha |
Slaný |
89 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Cambrian & Clydach |
Abertillery Bluebirds |
89 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskva U19 |
Fakel U19 |
89 |
0 |
|
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Ukraine |
Second League: Group A |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Nyva Vinnytsya |
VAST |
89 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Falkenberg |
Trollhättan |
89 |
4 |
75 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Porthmadog |
Airbus UK |
89 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Accrington Stanley |
Morecambe |
89 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
Walsall |
89 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Swindon Town |
Notts County |
89 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
28/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Breitenrain |
Paradiso |
89 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Ústí nad Labem |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
89 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Písek |
Dukla Praha II |
89 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Bahrain |
Second Division |
28/03/2024 |
17:45 |
Al Ittihad |
Isa Town |
89 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
Ajman |
89 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Traiskirchen |
Rapid Wien II |
89 |
4 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
De Graafschap |
Jong AZ |
89 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
SC Cambuur |
88 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Svealand |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Enkoping |
Gute |
88 |
0 |
|
80 |
100 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Atlas |
Victoriano Arenas |
88 |
6 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
28/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Central Coast Mariners W |
Western United W |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Gresford Athletic |
Ruthin Town |
88 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llanelli Town |
Pontardawe Town |
88 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Frýdek-Místek |
Karvina II |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Reading |
Northampton Town |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gateshead |
Rochdale |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oldham Athletic |
Fylde |
88 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Correcaminos UAT II |
Atlético Saltillo |
88 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Blackburn Rovers |
Ipswich Town |
88 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Draßburg |
Neusiedl |
88 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Bray Wanderers |
Cobh Ramblers |
87 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ilirija |
Triglav |
87 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Carmarthen Town |
Cwmbran Celtic |
87 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Púchov |
Dolny Kubin |
87 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
India |
I-League |
28/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Delhi FC |
Shillong Lajong |
87 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
Central Youth League |
28/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Lech Poznan U19 |
Zaglebie U19 |
87 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alfreton Town |
Rushall Olympic |
87 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oxford City |
Wealdstone |
87 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Torpedo Zhodino Res. |
Slutsk Res. |
87 |
4 |
75 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
FC Groningen |
87 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Ural U19 |
CSKA Moscow U19 |
86 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
29/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Adelaide United |
Western United |
86 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Admira Praha |
Loko Vltavín |
86 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Slovan Bratislava II |
Tatran Prešov |
86 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
Rostov U19 |
86 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Ostra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Österlen |
Nosaby |
86 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
86 |
7 |
71 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nord |
28/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Spelle-Venhaus |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
86 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Baglan Dragons |
Llantwit Major |
86 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Charlton Athletic U21 |
AFC Bournemouth U21 |
86 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva U19 |
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
86 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
28/03/2024 |
08:45 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles |
Vipers |
86 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
Central Youth League |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Wisla U19 |
Legia Warszawa U19 |
86 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Southampton |
Middlesbrough |
86 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
y |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Shrewsbury Town |
Oxford United |
86 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boston United |
Peterborough Sports |
86 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hungerford Town |
Bracknell Town |
86 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Brest |
Smorgon |
86 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Finland |
A-Junior League |
28/03/2024 |
15:30 |
VJS U20 |
PPJ U20 |
86 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
28/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Walton & Hersham |
Harrow Borough |
86 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Matera |
Rotonda |
85 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Ried |
Grazer AK |
84 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
y |
Poland |
Central Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Cracovia U19 |
Arka Gdynia U19 |
84 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Gent |
Standard Liège |
84 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hoyvik |
KÍ II |
84 |
5 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 5 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
SR Municipal Braşov |
84 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Gençlerbirliği U19 |
Bodrumspor U19 |
84 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 9 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Metalurgistul Cugir |
Avântul Reghin |
84 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Guatemala |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Marquense |
Nueva Concepción |
84 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Afan Lido |
Abergavenny Town |
84 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
York City |
Chesterfield |
84 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Lamezia Terme |
Castrovillari |
84 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Slovan Velvary |
Teplice II |
84 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Bačka Topola |
Voždovac |
84 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Weiz |
Allerheiligen |
84 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
28/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Guastatoya |
Coatepecano IB |
84 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Gomel Res. |
Neman Grodno Res. |
84 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot-Wilrijk |
KRC Genk II |
84 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Manurewa |
Western Springs |
84 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Birinci Dasta |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Zaqatala |
MOIK |
83 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Albania |
1st Division |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Lushnja |
Vora |
83 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Vado |
Chisola |
83 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Solihull Moors |
Barnet |
83 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Cenaia |
Livorno |
83 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
San Donato Tavarnelle |
Pianese |
83 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Tau Altopascio |
Sporting Trestina |
83 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
San Marzano |
Ardea |
83 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Atletico Uri |
Trastevere |
83 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sancataldese |
Canicattì |
83 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
28/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Wisła Puławy |
Olimpia Elbląg |
83 |
6 |
83 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Belgium |
Reserve Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Sint-Truiden U21 |
RFC de Liege U21 |
83 |
0 |
|
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Monterrey W |
Tijuana W |
83 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:40 |
MS Dimona |
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
82 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Ayr United |
Airdrieonians |
82 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
y |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Longford Town |
UCD |
82 |
4 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
82 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Luckenwalde |
BFC Dynamo |
82 |
7 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Georgia |
Liga 3 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Bakhmaro |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II |
82 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
Coventry City |
82 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Buxton |
Chester |
82 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
28/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Maksimir Zagreb |
HAŠK |
82 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
70 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Fermana |
Rimini |
82 |
6 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division D |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Ždírec nad Doubravou |
Velka Bites |
81 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Cork City |
Athlone Town |
81 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Svealand |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Viggbyholms IK |
IFK Österåker |
81 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Paris W |
Montpellier W |
81 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Barry Town United |
Penybont |
81 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Estonia |
Meistriliiga |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Kuressaare |
Tallinna Kalev |
81 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 8 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Avântul Periam |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
81 |
3 |
67 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sokol Hostoun |
Povltava FA |
81 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Zenit U19 |
Akhmat Grozny U19 |
81 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
28/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Cumberland United |
West Adelaide |
81 |
0 |
|
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Persib |
Bhayangkara |
81 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bath City |
Weymouth |
81 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chelmsford City |
Dartford |
81 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hampton & Richmond |
Tonbridge Angels |
81 |
6 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hartlepool United |
Halifax Town |
81 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Mannsdorf |
TWL Elektra |
81 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:26 |
Broń Radom |
Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
81 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Domžale |
Mura |
80 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Kerry |
Wexford Youths |
80 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
Hapoel Marmorek |
80 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
80 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Ammanford |
Caerau (Ely) |
80 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Crawley Town |
Doncaster Rovers |
80 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barnsley |
Cambridge United |
80 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Caravaggio |
Casatese |
80 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville |
Worthing |
80 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Woking |
Eastleigh |
80 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Folkestone Invicta |
Lewes |
80 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chesham United |
Hayes & Yeading United |
80 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Jastrzębie |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
80 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Benfica |
Chaves |
80 |
6 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
LASK Juniors |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
80 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga Reserve |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Minsk Res. |
Dinamo Minsk Res. |
80 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Peñarol |
Nacional |
79 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
Petržalka akadémia |
79 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Millwall |
West Bromwich Albion |
79 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
y |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
FAS |
Firpo |
79 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
El Porvenir |
General Lamadrid |
79 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
B36 II |
HB II |
79 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Uherský Brod |
Zlín II |
79 |
6 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
28/03/2024 |
02:05 |
Correcaminos UAT |
Cimarrones de Sonora |
79 |
6 |
33 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sochi U19 |
Rubin Kazan U19 |
79 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Ligorna |
Chieri |
79 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Darlington |
Chorley |
79 |
8 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano |
Breno |
79 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farnborough |
Chippenham Town |
79 |
3 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cray Wanderers |
Chatham Town |
79 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Udarnik Kurilovec |
Ponikve |
79 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
28/03/2024 |
17:15 |
Vänersborgs IF |
IFK Skovde |
79 |
0 |
|
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Club Brugge II |
Dender |
79 |
2 |
100 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A1 |
29/03/2024 |
|
Palmeiras |
Novorizontino |
79 |
6 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Telstar |
Jong Utrecht |
79 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Emmen |
Jong Ajax |
79 |
5 |
80 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Taawon |
Al Hazm |
78 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Neratovice-Byškovice |
Chomutov |
78 |
2 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Afula |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
78 |
8 |
38 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Calcio Padova |
Pergolettese |
78 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 1 |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Tarnby FF |
KFUM Roskilde |
78 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
South Shields |
Spennymoor Town |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Fossombrone |
Campobasso |
78 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sambenedettese |
Chieti |
78 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Weston-super-Mare |
Taunton Town |
78 |
0 |
|
70 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Tivoli |
Roma City |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Maidenhead United |
Aldershot Town |
78 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ashton United |
Whitby Town |
78 |
6 |
83 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Basingstoke Town |
Gosport Borough |
78 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
FA Šiauliai II |
Neptūną Klaipėda |
78 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Grosseto |
Mobilieri Ponsacco |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Schwaz |
TSV St. Johann |
78 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Gubbio |
Sassari Torres |
78 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
70 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Peru |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso |
Comerciantes Unidos |
78 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
78 |
4 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Kuwait |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Fahaheel |
Al Qadsia |
78 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Ukraine |
Second League: Group A |
29/03/2024 |
|
Chayka |
Zvyahel |
78 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
|
Instituto |
Argentinos Juniors |
78 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittifaq |
Al Ahli |
77 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Genk W |
RSC Anderlecht W |
77 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Concord Rangers |
Carshalton Athletic |
77 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
North Carolina |
Hartford Athletic |
77 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Municipal Limeño |
Once Municipal |
77 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Hodonín-Šardice |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
77 |
5 |
60 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Banik Sous |
Mlada Boleslav II |
77 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
AMGK |
Bunyodkor |
77 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Qizilqum |
Lokomotiv |
77 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 4 |
28/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Norresundby |
Kjellerup |
77 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Alcione |
Vogherese |
77 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gillingham |
Crewe Alexandra |
77 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Club Milano |
Varesina |
77 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Blyth Spartans |
Curzon Ashton |
77 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Scarborough Athletic |
Warrington Town |
77 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Romana |
Nocerina |
77 |
0 |
|
80 |
100 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Siracusa |
Ragusa |
77 |
0 |
|
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Tondela |
Vilaverdense |
77 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Anzio |
Flaminia |
77 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
St. Pölten |
Amstetten |
77 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
y |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Tirana |
Teuta Durrës |
77 |
8 |
88 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Brazil |
Paraense |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Tuna Luso |
Remo |
77 |
5 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Austria |
Tipico Bundesliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Austria Wien |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
77 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Helmond Sport |
Willem II |
77 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
White Star Woluwé W |
Zulte-Waregem W |
76 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Cádiz |
Granada |
76 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Qabala |
Neftçi |
76 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Säffle SK |
Stenungsund |
76 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Brazil |
Amapaense |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
São Paulo AP |
Trem |
76 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Guatemala |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Mictlán |
Peten |
76 |
2 |
0 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
Central Youth League |
28/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Raków Częstochowa U19 |
Jagiellonia U19 |
76 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Georgia |
Liga 3 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Zestafoni |
Guria |
76 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Preston North End |
Rotherham United |
76 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
y |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Bra |
Lavagnese |
76 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Peterborough United |
Carlisle United |
76 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Tritium |
Folgore Caratese |
76 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Montebelluna |
Atletico Castegnato |
76 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
St Albans City |
Braintree Town |
76 |
8 |
75 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sora |
Vigor Senigallia |
76 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Gallipoli |
USD Palmese |
76 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Haringey Borough |
Hastings United |
76 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
CynthiAlbalonga |
Ischia |
76 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Reserve League |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Huracán Res. |
Central Córdoba SdE Res. |
76 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
28/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Moghayer Al Sarhan |
Aqaba |
76 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Dijon |
Nîmes |
76 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Châteauroux |
Martigues |
76 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
80 |
50 |
100 |
n |
Brazil |
Amazonense |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Manaus |
São Raimundo AM |
76 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Ironi Tiberias |
75 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Huracán |
River Plate |
75 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Dekani |
Tabor Sežana |
75 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Norwich City |
Plymouth Argyle |
75 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
y |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Swansea City |
75 |
7 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Platinum |
Chicken Inn |
75 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Colchester United |
Newport County |
75 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wrexham |
Mansfield Town |
75 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Exeter City |
Charlton Athletic |
75 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
100 |
83 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Banbury United |
Hereford |
75 |
3 |
100 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Borgo San Donnino |
Pistoiese |
75 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
San Luca |
Trapani 1905 |
75 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
Rostov |
75 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
y |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
28/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Corvinul Hunedoara |
SCM Gloria Buzau |
75 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Emirates |
Bani Yas |
75 |
4 |
75 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
NAC Breda |
MVV Maastricht |
75 |
7 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
TOP Oss |
74 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Rizespor U19 |
Ümranıyespor U19 |
74 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
100 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Treaty United |
Finn Harps |
74 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Defensa y Justicia |
Estudiantes |
74 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Yupanqui |
Puerto Nuevo |
74 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
30 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
n |
Brazil |
Copa do Nordeste |
28/03/2024 |
|
Vitória |
Treze |
74 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
28/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Perth |
Inglewood United |
74 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
60 |
100 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Forlì |
Lentigione |
74 |
6 |
100 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sammaurese |
Victor San Marino |
74 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
100 |
60 |
100 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Eastbourne Borough |
Maidstone United |
74 |
6 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Yeovil Town |
Torquay United |
74 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Paganese |
Gravina |
74 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Manfredonia |
Nardò |
74 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Telford United |
Redditch United |
74 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Cassino |
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio |
74 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
La Fenice Amaranto |
Akragas |
74 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tuzla City |
Sarajevo |
74 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kauno Žalgiris II |
Nevėžis |
74 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
28/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Achuapa |
Xinabajul |
74 |
5 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Ecuador |
Primera B |
28/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Chacaritas |
Manta |
74 |
6 |
33 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Táchira |
Metropolitanos |
74 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
100 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
10:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
MS Tira |
73 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Hapoel Lod |
Hapoel Herzliya |
73 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
OFK Pirin |
Etar |
73 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
29/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Alianza Petrolera |
Deportes Tolima |
73 |
7 |
86 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Madura United |
PSS Sleman |
73 |
7 |
57 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Copa do Nordeste |
28/03/2024 |
|
América RN |
Náutico |
73 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bradford City |
Tranmere Rovers |
73 |
7 |
71 |
70 |
70 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Arconatese |
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
73 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Legnano |
Brusaporto |
73 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Progresso |
Corticella |
73 |
3 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
100 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Gavorrano |
Figline |
73 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
100 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Igea Virtus |
Afragolese |
73 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Dubnica |
Castkovce |
73 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Pohronie |
Komárno |
73 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
Železničar Pančevo |
73 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
90 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: West |
28/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
Düren Merzenich |
73 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Brazil |
Mineiro 1 |
28/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Athletic Club |
Pouso Alegre |
73 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Bellinzona |
Aarau |
72 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Burgos |
Espanyol |
72 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
Maccabi Yavne |
72 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
CF Os Belenenses |
Feirense |
72 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Bohemians |
72 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Colwyn Bay |
Aberystwyth Town |
72 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Igman Konjic |
Sloga Doboj |
72 |
5 |
80 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Copa do Nordeste |
28/03/2024 |
|
CRB |
Altos |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
KSZO |
Sokół Sieniawa |
72 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:50 |
Istra 1961 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
72 |
8 |
88 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hull City |
Stoke City |
72 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Salford City |
Sutton United |
72 |
4 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Port Vale |
Bristol Rovers |
72 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Luparense |
Chions |
72 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boreham Wood |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
72 |
5 |
60 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
San Nicolò |
Real Monterotondo Scalo |
72 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dorking Wanderers |
Bromley |
72 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Barletta |
Fidelis Andria |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Licata |
Nuova Gioiese |
72 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Marignane Gignac CB |
Versailles |
72 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
FC Schaffhausen |
72 |
8 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Chile |
Segunda División |
28/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Fernández Vial |
Trasandino |
72 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
40 |
67 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Jagiellonia II |
Unia Skierniewice |
71 |
2 |
100 |
50 |
90 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Pontypridd Town AFC |
Haverfordwest County |
71 |
6 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek |
Tzeirey Taibe |
71 |
4 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 10 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
SCM Zalău |
Sighetu Marmatiei |
71 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
90 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Costa Rica |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
00:00 |
San Carlos |
Herediano |
71 |
8 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
60 |
20 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
RG Ticino |
PDHAE |
71 |
0 |
|
70 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Osijek |
71 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
67 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
02:05 |
Dorados |
Atlante |
70 |
4 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Berazategui |
Central Córdoba |
70 |
8 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
28/03/2024 |
00:05 |
Universidad Guadalajara |
CA La Paz |
70 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Spain |
División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5 |
28/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Alcorcón U19 |
Rayo Vallecano U19 |
70 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
60 |
83 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 3 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Horsens II |
B 1913 |
70 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Fano |
Atletico Ascoli |
70 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
United Riccione |
Termoli Calcio |
70 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
Sparta Praha II |
70 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Levski Sofia |
Slavia Sofia |
70 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
100 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Nasr |
Hatta |
70 |
5 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Sepsi |
CFR Cluj |
70 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Akhdoud |
Al Raed |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
České Budějovice II |
Králův Dvůr |
69 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
17 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shelbourne |
Dundalk |
69 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Waterford United |
Sligo Rovers |
69 |
8 |
63 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Watford |
Leeds United |
69 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
y |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Bristol City |
Leicester City |
69 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
90 |
90 |
83 |
y |
USA |
USL League One |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Lexington |
Greenville Triumph |
69 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gauthiod |
Vänersborgs FK |
69 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 4 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
VRI |
Viby |
69 |
2 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Fezzanese |
Alba Calcio |
69 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Asti |
Derthona |
69 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
Cheltenham Town |
69 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farsley Celtic |
Southport |
69 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Virtus Bolzano |
Este |
69 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Welling United |
Dover Athletic |
69 |
2 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Maribor |
Radomlje |
69 |
8 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Greifswalder FC |
69 |
3 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
83 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Reserve League |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Sarmiento Res. |
Talleres Córdoba Res. |
69 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Doxa |
Othellos |
69 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
Leoben |
Kapfenberger SV |
69 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
y |
Qatar |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Shamal |
Al Ahli |
69 |
5 |
60 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ebbsfleet United |
Southend United |
68 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
83 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
Altrincham |
68 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Poole Town |
AFC Totton |
68 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
100 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
28/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Bayern München II |
Schweinfurt |
68 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
28/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Municipal |
Cobán Imperial |
68 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
Erzeni Shijak |
68 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
Holon Yermiyahu |
68 |
4 |
75 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
29/03/2024 |
21:05 |
Agropecuario |
Quilmes |
67 |
6 |
50 |
90 |
80 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gloucester City |
Brackley Town |
67 |
8 |
63 |
90 |
70 |
83 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Čukarički |
Novi Pazar |
67 |
7 |
86 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Yadah |
Dynamos |
67 |
5 |
40 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
Treviso |
67 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Cholet |
Red Star |
67 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Ukraine |
Persha Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Karpaty |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka |
66 |
0 |
|
70 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Ecuador |
Primera B |
28/03/2024 |
|
Independiente Juniors |
Gualaceo |
66 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
50 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 3 |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
B 1909 |
OKS |
66 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Forest Green Rovers |
Stockport County |
66 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Borgosesia |
Gozzano |
66 |
2 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Prato |
Sangiuliano City |
66 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Portosummaga |
Mestre |
66 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone F |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Vastogirardi |
Matese |
66 |
4 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sansepolcro |
Poggibonsi |
66 |
0 |
|
60 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone E |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Seravezza |
Sangiovannese |
66 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Povazska Bystrica |
Futura Humenne |
66 |
3 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
28/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Unia Swarzedz |
Vineta Wolin |
66 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
28/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
66 |
4 |
100 |
80 |
90 |
83 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
Dukla Praha |
66 |
8 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
66 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Le Mans |
Épinal |
66 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Aglianese |
Athletic Carpi |
65 |
4 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
83 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Dhamk |
Al Khaleej |
64 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Zamora Fútbol Club |
Angostura |
64 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
CD Platense |
Santa Tecla |
64 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Defensores de Cambaceres |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem |
64 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 10 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Sânmartin |
FCM Baia Mare |
64 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
28/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Adelaide Raiders |
Adelaide City |
64 |
4 |
75 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
50 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
Birmingham City |
64 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
Harrogate Town |
64 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barrow |
Grimsby Town |
64 |
5 |
20 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Adriese |
Cjarlins Muzane |
64 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
67 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hitchin Town |
Needham Market |
64 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
Vojvodina |
64 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Portici |
Città Di Sant’Agata |
64 |
2 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone I |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Acireale |
Vibonese |
64 |
2 |
100 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
100 |
67 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
Telavi |
64 |
0 |
|
70 |
60 |
83 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Apollon |
AE Zakakiou |
64 |
2 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
FC Dordrecht |
64 |
8 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Dragón |
Jocoro |
63 |
8 |
63 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
80 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Costa Rica |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Cartaginés |
Deportivo Saprissa |
63 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Crema |
Castellanzese |
63 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
80 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Angri Calcio |
Martina Franca |
63 |
1 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Città di Fasano |
Team Altamura |
63 |
5 |
80 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Voluntari |
Hermannstadt |
63 |
8 |
88 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
28/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
63 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
28/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Audax Italiano |
Coquimbo Unido |
63 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Alianza |
Águila |
62 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Cobresal |
Palestino |
62 |
8 |
100 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
UD Oliveirense |
62 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Trinidad and Tobago |
T&T Pro League |
28/03/2024 |
|
Morvant Caledonia United |
Defence Force |
62 |
4 |
50 |
90 |
60 |
100 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
Sloboda Užice |
62 |
3 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
28/03/2024 |
|
Lanús |
Unión Santa Fe |
62 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
28/03/2024 |
00:20 |
Millonarios |
Santa Fe |
62 |
8 |
88 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Arda |
Levski Krumovgrad |
62 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Albenga |
Pinerolo |
62 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
40 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
US Bitonto |
Gelbison |
62 |
2 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
60 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Rudar Velenje |
Tolmin |
62 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Al Salt |
Sahab |
61 |
7 |
71 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
28/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
61 |
1 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Kukësi |
61 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Gil Vicente |
Famalicão |
61 |
8 |
63 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
70 |
60 |
67 |
y |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hwange |
Bulawayo Chiefs |
60 |
3 |
67 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
60 |
60 |
83 |
n |
Denmark |
Elitedivisionen Women |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Køge |
KoldingQ W |
60 |
8 |
100 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Latte Dolce |
Gladiator |
60 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dila |
Saburtalo |
60 |
8 |
75 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Tigre |
Belgrano |
59 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
83 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
PSM |
Borneo |
59 |
8 |
75 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
Portsmouth |
59 |
8 |
63 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
60 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Catania |
SSC Giugliano |
59 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
70 |
67 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Vis Pesaro |
Lucchese |
59 |
5 |
80 |
70 |
80 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Zeljeznicar |
Velez |
58 |
8 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
28/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Antigua GFC |
Comunicaciones |
58 |
8 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Latvia |
Virsliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
FS Jelgava |
Metta / LU |
58 |
4 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Derby County |
Blackpool |
58 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
28/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Dinamo Samarqand |
Metalourg |
58 |
4 |
75 |
70 |
70 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
00:05 |
Morelia |
Venados |
58 |
6 |
67 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Denmark |
Denmark Series Group 1 |
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Greve |
AB Tårnby |
57 |
2 |
0 |
70 |
90 |
67 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cardiff City |
Sunderland |
57 |
5 |
40 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
y |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Kariba |
Ngezi Platinum |
57 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
50 |
83 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone A |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Città di Varese |
Sanremo |
57 |
2 |
100 |
80 |
80 |
67 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Rogaška |
Bravo |
56 |
3 |
100 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Caldiero Terme |
Piacenza |
56 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone H |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Santa Maria Cilento |
Casarano |
56 |
0 |
|
50 |
80 |
67 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Dubocica |
Mačva Šabac |
56 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Fuerte San Francisco |
Isidro Metapán |
55 |
3 |
67 |
60 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Lincoln City |
Leyton Orient |
55 |
0 |
|
70 |
50 |
83 |
40 |
70 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Pro Palazzolo |
Real Calepina |
55 |
0 |
|
40 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
70 |
50 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stevenage |
Bolton Wanderers |
55 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
80 |
70 |
67 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Bassano Virtus |
Montecchio Maggiore |
55 |
1 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
60 |
90 |
67 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Panevėžys II |
Be1 NFA |
55 |
4 |
100 |
50 |
70 |
33 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
Świt Skolwin |
54 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
70 |
83 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Carrarese |
Perugia |
54 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Simba |
Al Ahly |
54 |
4 |
25 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone G |
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Cavese |
Budoni |
53 |
1 |
100 |
70 |
60 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Mezzolara |
Ravenna |
53 |
3 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
28/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Rosario Central |
Barracas Central |
53 |
4 |
75 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Brazil |
Copa do Nordeste |
28/03/2024 |
|
Botafogo PB |
Bahia |
52 |
5 |
80 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Campodarsego |
Clodiense |
52 |
5 |
60 |
50 |
90 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
Metalac GM |
51 |
3 |
33 |
60 |
60 |
33 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
28/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Zacapa Tellioz |
Xelajú |
51 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Příbram |
Vlašim |
50 |
6 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone B |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Pontisola |
Clivense |
49 |
1 |
100 |
60 |
50 |
33 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wigan Athletic |
Burton Albion |
44 |
4 |
75 |
50 |
40 |
33 |
50 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone D |
28/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Imolese |
Cavenago Fanfulla |
42 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
67 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Lithuania |
A Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Banga |
Džiugas Telšiai |
38 |
8 |
38 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |