Czech Republic |
First League Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Slavia Prague W |
Pardubice W |
87 |
13 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
80 |
80 |
100 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radcliffe Borough |
Marske United |
80 |
12 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
80 |
60 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Avellino |
Picerno |
74 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
60 |
80 |
83 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Juventus W |
Fiorentina W |
62 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Zenit U19 |
Akhmat Grozny U19 |
62 |
12 |
2 |
100 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
67 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Budućnost |
Petrovac |
57 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Lech Poznań II |
57 |
31 |
6 |
33 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
50 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Rangers |
Hibernian |
57 |
30 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
50 |
70 |
50 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
y |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Bohemians |
56 |
20 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
60 |
40 |
67 |
20 |
40 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:30 |
Melbourne City |
Newcastle Jets |
56 |
28 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
70 |
30 |
67 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
y |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
De Graafschap |
Jong AZ |
53 |
16 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
50 |
60 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
Zrinjski |
52 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Matogrossense |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Cuiabá |
União Rondonópolis |
52 |
17 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Diósgyőri VTK W |
MTK Hungaria W |
52 |
41 |
5 |
0 |
60 |
60 |
30 |
67 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Brazil |
Potiguar |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Potiguar Mossoró |
Potyguar |
52 |
12 |
4 |
50 |
25 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
08:45 |
Inter U19 |
Lecce U19 |
50 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Ain |
Al Sharjah |
50 |
46 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
40 |
30 |
67 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
29/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Adelaide United |
Western United |
50 |
12 |
8 |
50 |
13 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
y |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Levadiakos |
Niki Volos |
50 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
60 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Southampton |
Middlesbrough |
50 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
y |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
07:30 |
Adelaide Cobras |
West Torrens Birkalla |
50 |
22 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
AEL |
Ethnikos Achna |
49 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
50 |
30 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Falkenberg |
Trollhättan |
49 |
36 |
4 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
67 |
40 |
50 |
17 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Olimpija |
Koper |
48 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
70 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - Center |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Lučko |
Mladost Petrinja |
47 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Derde Divisie: Zondag |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
HV & CV Quick |
GVV Unitas |
47 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
Excelsior |
47 |
9 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Shabab |
Al Hilal |
47 |
38 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
29/03/2024 |
21:05 |
Agropecuario |
Quilmes |
47 |
22 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Bournemouth |
Everton |
47 |
24 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
y |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
Luton Town |
47 |
27 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
30 |
0 |
50 |
y |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Swansea City |
47 |
37 |
7 |
29 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
y |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Manisa FK U19 |
Göztepe U19 |
47 |
13 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Cesena |
Pescara |
44 |
22 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Neratovice-Byškovice |
Chomutov |
44 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
Queen of the South |
44 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Sassuolo U19 |
Cagliari U19 |
43 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Příbram |
Vlašim |
43 |
9 |
6 |
17 |
33 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Partizan |
Spartak Subotica |
43 |
21 |
8 |
63 |
0 |
30 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
St. Pölten |
Amstetten |
43 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
y |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Benfica |
Chaves |
43 |
10 |
6 |
67 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
y |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
San Juan de Aragón |
Reboceros La Piedad |
43 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot-Wilrijk |
KRC Genk II |
43 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
30 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
30/03/2024 |
|
Celaya |
Tlaxcala |
43 |
34 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
PSM |
Borneo |
43 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Gamba Osaka |
43 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Orlando City |
New York RB |
43 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Blaublitz Akita |
Iwaki |
43 |
16 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alloa Athletic |
Annan Athletic |
43 |
42 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
40 |
20 |
67 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hull City |
Stoke City |
43 |
13 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
y |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
Birmingham City |
43 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Sokol Zápy |
Sokol Brozany |
41 |
7 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Napoli |
Atalanta |
41 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Avia Swidnik |
NKP Podhale |
41 |
17 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Jiskra Domažlice |
Viktoria Plzen II |
41 |
22 |
7 |
14 |
43 |
60 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Brest |
Smorgon |
41 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ulm |
Erzgebirge Aue |
41 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Cracovia Kraków |
41 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Brazil |
Pernambucano 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Náutico |
Sport Recife |
41 |
59 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
70 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Hungary |
Nb I Women |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Győri ETO W |
Szent Mihály W |
41 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Peru |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Melgar |
Cienciano |
41 |
22 |
7 |
14 |
29 |
40 |
50 |
33 |
10 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Nürnberg II |
Greuther Fürth II |
40 |
9 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittifaq |
Al Ahli |
40 |
43 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
30 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Galanta |
Beluša |
40 |
28 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
40 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Rizespor U19 |
Ümranıyespor U19 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Defensor Sporting |
Danubio |
40 |
24 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Yokohama |
Vegalta Sendai |
40 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wrexham |
Mansfield Town |
40 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kapaz |
Qarabağ |
38 |
43 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hottin |
Teshrin |
38 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
50 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Colegiales |
Deportivo Merlo |
38 |
3 |
5 |
60 |
20 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Peñarol |
Nacional |
38 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Spartak Varna |
Dunav 2010 |
38 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
29/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Gençlerbirliği U19 |
Bodrumspor U19 |
38 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
40 |
0 |
33 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gateshead |
Rochdale |
37 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Preußen Münster |
Dynamo Dresden |
37 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
Hallescher FC |
37 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
|
Instituto |
Argentinos Juniors |
37 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
Hamsik Academy |
37 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Tritons Vallarta |
Los Cabos United |
37 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Hodonín-Šardice |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
37 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Buckley Town |
Guilsfield |
37 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva U19 |
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
36 |
37 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
50 |
17 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dundee United |
Raith Rovers |
36 |
31 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
60 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
y |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Porto II |
Penafiel |
34 |
12 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
Swit |
34 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
40 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
Dukla Praha |
34 |
28 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
LASK Juniors |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
34 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
50 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Denmark |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
12:15 |
Esbjerg U19 |
Vejle U19 |
34 |
22 |
0 |
|
|
40 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kalisz |
34 |
22 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
Jablonec |
34 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Genoa |
Frosinone |
34 |
37 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
50 |
10 |
50 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
České Budějovice II |
Králův Dvůr |
34 |
24 |
3 |
67 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Fuerte San Francisco |
Isidro Metapán |
34 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Grafičar |
Mladost Novi Sad |
34 |
30 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Dragón |
Jocoro |
34 |
9 |
8 |
50 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Mineros de Fresnillo |
UA Zacatecas |
34 |
30 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Ventforet Kofu |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
34 |
21 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Olympique Médéa |
RC Arbaâ |
34 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Vissel Kobe |
Consadole Sapporo |
34 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
50 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
AMGK |
Bunyodkor |
34 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Sivasspor U19 |
Fenerbahce U19 |
34 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
40 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Swindon Town |
Notts County |
34 |
26 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tiverton Town |
Merthyr Town |
34 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Ostrava U19 |
Plzen U19 |
34 |
21 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boreham Wood |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
33 |
21 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Várda SE |
Debrecen |
33 |
24 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A3 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Sertãozinho |
EC São Bernardo |
33 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gauthiod |
Vänersborgs FK |
33 |
21 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Osaka |
Imabari |
33 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Jeonbuk Motors |
Ulsan |
33 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
Karvina U19 |
32 |
16 |
7 |
86 |
0 |
30 |
50 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Paris W |
Montpellier W |
32 |
22 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
20 |
60 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A3 |
30/03/2024 |
21:15 |
Marília |
Votuporanguense |
32 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
50 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boston United |
Peterborough Sports |
31 |
38 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Welling United |
Dover Athletic |
31 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Maidenhead United |
Aldershot Town |
31 |
19 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük U19 |
Bursaspor U19 |
31 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
40 |
33 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
Ural |
31 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Slovan Velvary |
Teplice II |
31 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
Hansa Rostock |
31 |
3 |
5 |
40 |
40 |
20 |
40 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Lazio |
Juventus |
31 |
37 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
y |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Aston Villa |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
31 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unterhaching |
Ingolstadt |
31 |
33 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Schwaz |
TSV St. Johann |
31 |
9 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Arabian Gulf Reserve League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Shabab Al Ahli U21 |
Al Wahda U21 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
40 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Qatar SC |
Al Wakrah |
31 |
30 |
8 |
13 |
38 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Brazil |
Maranhense |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Maranhão |
Imperatriz |
31 |
29 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
50 |
17 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Cork City |
Athlone Town |
31 |
0 |
7 |
29 |
14 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Fiorentina |
Milan |
31 |
9 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Brazil |
Carioca 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Flamengo |
31 |
43 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
CD Platense |
Santa Tecla |
31 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A2 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Noroeste |
Portuguesa Santista |
31 |
7 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hearts |
Kilmarnock |
31 |
28 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
40 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
y |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Zürich II |
Rapperswil-Jona |
31 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Coalville Town |
Bromsgrove Sporting |
31 |
31 |
4 |
50 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barnsley |
Cambridge United |
31 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Peterborough United |
Carlisle United |
31 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tabasalu |
Harju Jalgpallikool |
30 |
52 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
10 |
50 |
60 |
30 |
67 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Hajduk Split |
Dinamo Zagreb |
30 |
34 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
Cheltenham Town |
30 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Universitatea Cluj |
UTA Arad |
29 |
21 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Apollon |
AE Zakakiou |
29 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
50 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Traiskirchen |
Rapid Wien II |
29 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Gent |
Standard Liège |
29 |
9 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
20 |
50 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Admira Praha |
Loko Vltavín |
29 |
19 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Alianza |
Águila |
29 |
33 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
OFK Beograd |
Semendrija 1924 |
29 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
40 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Chihuahua FC |
Real Apodaca |
29 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
40 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
RSC Anderlecht II |
Francs Borains |
29 |
37 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
50 |
10 |
50 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Salford City |
Sutton United |
29 |
40 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Australia |
A-League |
30/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Sydney |
Central Coast Mariners |
29 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
60 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
y |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Concordia Chiajna |
Progresul Spartac |
28 |
7 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
FC Andorra |
Mirandés |
28 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ebbsfleet United |
Southend United |
28 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pho Hien |
Phu Dong |
28 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Ruch Chorzów |
28 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
y |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Kaiserslautern |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
28 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Gil Vicente |
Famalicão |
28 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Foutoua |
Horriya |
28 |
0 |
3 |
67 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Karama |
Taliya |
28 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Sporting Gijón |
Racing Santander |
28 |
24 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Virtus Verona |
Renate |
28 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga B |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Tartu Kalev |
Pärnu |
28 |
19 |
3 |
33 |
67 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
Spartak Myjava |
28 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
SGV Freiberg |
Balingen |
28 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Schott Mainz |
Mainz 05 II |
28 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Stade Nyonnais |
Sion |
28 |
28 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Denmark |
Elitedivisionen Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Farum BK W |
Brondby W |
28 |
43 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
30 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Akhdoud |
Al Raed |
28 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Hertha BSC |
Nürnberg |
28 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
y |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Bray Wanderers |
Cobh Ramblers |
28 |
37 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Defensa y Justicia |
Estudiantes |
28 |
16 |
7 |
29 |
43 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Donaufeld |
Favoritner AC |
28 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Slovan Bratislava II |
Tatran Prešov |
28 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Frosinone U19 |
Bologna U19 |
28 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
Stargard Szczeciński |
28 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Birinci Dasta |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Zaqatala |
MOIK |
28 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Real Pilar |
Claypole |
28 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Chertanovo U20 |
Orenburg U19 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Incheon United |
Daejeon Citizen |
28 |
7 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
East Fife |
Elgin City |
28 |
7 |
6 |
33 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:50 |
Istra 1961 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
28 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
Coventry City |
28 |
19 |
6 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Armadale |
Perth RedStar |
28 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bognor Regis Town |
Enfield Town |
28 |
21 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bamber Bridge |
Gainsborough Trinity |
28 |
22 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Lincoln City |
Leyton Orient |
28 |
24 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Novara |
Lumezzane |
26 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Sevilla W |
Real Sociedad W |
26 |
16 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
Vojvodina |
26 |
21 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. Junior League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radomlje U19 |
Bravo U19 |
26 |
19 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Podbrezová |
26 |
40 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Bačka Topola |
Voždovac |
26 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
PAS Giannina |
Panaitolikos |
26 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Radnički Niš |
Mladost Lučani |
26 |
16 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
28 |
5 |
40 |
40 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
y |
Brazil |
Catarinense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Brusque |
Criciúma |
26 |
40 |
8 |
38 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Watford |
Leeds United |
26 |
33 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
y |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
B36 II |
HB II |
26 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Enosis |
Omonia Aradippou |
26 |
29 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Villa Mitre |
Sansinena |
26 |
33 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Gutiérrez |
Huracán Las Heras |
26 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Paranaense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Maringá |
Athletico PR |
26 |
33 |
7 |
0 |
57 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Banik Sous |
Mlada Boleslav II |
26 |
3 |
3 |
67 |
33 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Sturt Lions |
Fulham United |
26 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Blyth Spartans |
Curzon Ashton |
24 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
NEC |
PSV |
24 |
37 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
y |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Freiburg II |
1860 München |
24 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Song Lam Nghe An |
Hai Phong |
24 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Uruguay |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Rampla Juniors |
Fénix |
24 |
38 |
6 |
33 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
30 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
Rostov |
24 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
y |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
11:15 |
Viettel |
Quang Nam |
24 |
19 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Písek |
Dukla Praha II |
24 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Real Valladolid |
Levante |
24 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Starogard Gdański |
Stolem Gniewino |
24 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Châteauroux |
Martigues |
24 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Villefranche |
Sochaux |
24 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Helmond Sport |
Willem II |
24 |
24 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Ittihad |
Al Feiha |
24 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Cape Town City |
Kaizer Chiefs |
24 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
Slovan Liberec |
24 |
21 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Brazil |
Mineiro 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
CAP Patrocinense |
Democrata GV |
24 |
19 |
4 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division B |
29/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Meteor Praha |
Slaný |
24 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
20:10 |
Deportivo Pasto |
Once Caldas |
24 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Superettan |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Örgryte |
Utsikten |
24 |
0 |
4 |
50 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Andijan |
Nasaf |
24 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Estonia |
Meistriliiga |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Kuressaare |
Tallinna Kalev |
24 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Mazatlán |
Tijuana |
24 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Yenisey |
Khimki |
24 |
28 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Kashima Antlers |
Júbilo Iwata |
24 |
12 |
6 |
50 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Spartans |
Forfar Athletic |
24 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wiener Viktoria |
Leobendorf |
24 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
43 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
05:30 |
White City Woodville |
Adelaide Comets |
24 |
28 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Ehime |
Fujieda MYFC |
24 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Suwon |
Sangju Sangmu |
24 |
7 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Hornchurch |
Wingate & Finchley |
24 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Flora II |
Levadia II |
24 |
31 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A1 |
29/03/2024 |
|
Palmeiras |
Novorizontino |
23 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Oita Trinita |
Fagiano Okayama |
23 |
18 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stevenage |
Bolton Wanderers |
22 |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Union ArzignanoChiampo |
Triestina |
22 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Eastbourne Borough |
Maidstone United |
22 |
26 |
6 |
0 |
83 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
50 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow W |
Krasnodar W |
22 |
12 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
First League Women |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Plzen W |
Horní Heršpice |
22 |
3 |
7 |
29 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dorking Wanderers |
Bromley |
22 |
16 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Legia Warszawa II |
Mławianka Mława |
22 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
Altrincham |
22 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Eskişehirspor U19 |
Bandırmaspor U19 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Celje |
Aluminij |
22 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Tondela |
Vilaverdense |
22 |
26 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Botev Vratsa |
Hebar 1918 |
22 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Syria |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Jabala |
Al Jaish |
22 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
16:45 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Fortuna Sittard |
22 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër |
Erzeni Shijak |
22 |
10 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Tirana |
Teuta Durrës |
22 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Oman |
Professional League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al-Rustaq |
Bahla |
22 |
0 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
Diósgyőr |
22 |
13 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Nancy |
Chasselay MDA |
22 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Arabi |
Al Gharafa |
22 |
44 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
40 |
60 |
33 |
n |
Kuwait |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Fahaheel |
Al Qadsia |
22 |
28 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Arezzo |
Juventus Next Gen |
22 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
FC Groningen |
22 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
50 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Academia Anzoátegui |
Nueva Esparta |
22 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Brazil |
Mineiro 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
Cruzeiro |
22 |
50 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Campodarsego |
Clodiense |
22 |
21 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sutjeska |
Rudar |
22 |
12 |
8 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
00:05 |
Morelia |
Venados |
22 |
28 |
6 |
67 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Monterrey W |
Tijuana W |
22 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
North Carolina |
Hartford Athletic |
22 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Louisville City |
Birmingham Legion |
22 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Berazategui |
Central Córdoba |
22 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Estoril |
Porto |
22 |
40 |
7 |
0 |
57 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
50 |
20 |
50 |
y |
Chile |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Cobresal |
Palestino |
22 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Caracas |
Hermanos Colmenares |
22 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Barry Town United |
Penybont |
22 |
28 |
8 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Trenčín |
22 |
31 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Akademiya Konoplev U20 |
Strogino U20 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
33 |
100 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Norwich City |
Plymouth Argyle |
22 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Colchester United |
Newport County |
22 |
24 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Gillingham |
Crewe Alexandra |
22 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stafford Rangers |
Workington |
22 |
28 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sabah |
Zira |
22 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Atletico Madrid W |
Valencia W |
22 |
21 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Huachipato |
Universidad Católica |
22 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
Samtredia |
22 |
12 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź II |
Polonia Bytom |
21 |
26 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
F91 Dudelange |
UNA Strassen |
21 |
39 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
40 |
10 |
67 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
16:15 |
OH Leuven |
Mechelen |
21 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
29 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
Ajman |
21 |
22 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Stuttgart II |
Kickers Offenbach |
21 |
47 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Arsenal Tula |
Tyumen |
21 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
FC Dordrecht |
21 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Almagro |
Atlético Rafaela |
21 |
21 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie D: Girone C |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Virtus Bolzano |
Este |
21 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Cádiz |
Granada |
21 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Ironi Tiberias |
21 |
7 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Honduras |
Liga Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Real España |
Olancho |
21 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
South Australia Reserves Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
01:15 |
Modbury Jets Res. |
Adelaide Olympic Res. |
21 |
28 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Modbury Jets |
Adelaide Olympic |
21 |
24 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sochi U19 |
Rubin Kazan U19 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Denmark |
First Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
AaB |
SønderjyskE |
20 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
CF Os Belenenses |
Feirense |
20 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Denmark |
Elitedivisionen Women |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Køge |
KoldingQ W |
20 |
0 |
8 |
75 |
13 |
20 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Stirling Lions |
Bayswater City |
20 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Guiseley |
Lancaster City |
20 |
38 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
30 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Vyškov |
Táborsko |
19 |
50 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
60 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Leganés |
FC Cartagena |
19 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Scarborough Athletic |
Warrington Town |
19 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Ancona |
SPAL |
19 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
AVS |
Santa Clara |
19 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Hutnik Krakow |
19 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Naftan |
BATE |
19 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Rodina Moskva |
Volgar Astrakhan |
19 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Slovácko |
Slavia Praha |
19 |
31 |
7 |
0 |
43 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
50 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 |
CSKA Sofia |
19 |
49 |
5 |
0 |
60 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
60 |
20 |
67 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Slavia Prague U19 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
19 |
28 |
7 |
43 |
71 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kauno Žalgiris II |
Nevėžis |
19 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Maribor |
Radomlje |
19 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Progrès Niedercorn |
Wiltz |
19 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Newcastle United |
West Ham United |
19 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Ústí nad Labem |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
19 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Augsburg II |
Illertissen |
19 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Rudar Velenje |
Tolmin |
19 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
Fortuna Köln |
19 |
28 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Bordeaux |
Paris |
19 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Weiz |
Allerheiligen |
19 |
7 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Philadelphia Union |
Minnesota United |
19 |
16 |
5 |
20 |
40 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hoffenheim II |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
19 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Cholet |
Red Star |
19 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
38 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Sepsi |
CFR Cluj |
19 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Kuwait |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Nasar |
Al Kuwait |
19 |
28 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Emmen |
Jong Ajax |
19 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
NAC Breda |
MVV Maastricht |
19 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Fleury 91 W |
Lille W |
19 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Domžale |
Mura |
19 |
34 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Belasitsa |
Septemvri Sofia |
19 |
37 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
50 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Marítimo |
Leixões |
19 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Kolín |
Jablonec II |
19 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
3. Liga - West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jednota Banova |
Fomat Martin |
19 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
2. Division: Group B |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Beira-Mar |
Vila Mea |
19 |
28 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
India |
Indian Super League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jamshedpur |
Kerala Blasters |
19 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
19 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Chattanooga Red Wolves |
Union Omaha |
19 |
21 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
Świt Skolwin |
19 |
19 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
30/03/2024 |
02:00 |
Wellington Phoenix W |
Western Sydney Wanderers W |
19 |
31 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Romania |
3. Liga: Series 8 |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Avântul Periam |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
19 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Carmarthen Town |
Cwmbran Celtic |
19 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Iskra |
Grbalj |
19 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Afan Lido |
Abergavenny Town |
19 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Arda |
Levski Krumovgrad |
19 |
9 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Preston North End |
Rotherham United |
19 |
0 |
7 |
43 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stourbridge |
Stratford Town |
19 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Australia |
Western Australia State League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
UWA Nedlands |
Joondalup United |
19 |
29 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Seongnam |
Gimpo |
19 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Port Vale |
Bristol Rovers |
19 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Reading |
Northampton Town |
19 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Tochigi |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
19 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Solihull Moors |
Barnet |
18 |
28 |
5 |
20 |
40 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Tirana |
Skënderbeu Korçë |
18 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
30/03/2024 |
00:06 |
León W |
Mazatlán W |
18 |
0 |
7 |
71 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Havant & Waterlooville |
Worthing |
17 |
43 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
60 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Pohronie |
Komárno |
17 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor |
Wacker Burghausen |
17 |
13 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Escorpiones |
Inter Playa del Carmen |
17 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Gurten |
St. Anna |
17 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Deportivo Santamarina |
Germinal de Rawson |
17 |
26 |
4 |
25 |
50 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Gresford Athletic |
Ruthin Town |
17 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Llanelli Town |
Pontardawe Town |
17 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stupčanica Olovo |
TOSK Tesanj |
17 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Morpeth Town |
Rylands |
17 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wigan Athletic |
Burton Albion |
16 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Dong Thap |
Phú Thọ |
16 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Şcolar Reşiţa |
Unirea Dej |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Buxton |
Chester |
16 |
33 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
SD Eibar |
Eldense |
16 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bath City |
Weymouth |
16 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Serbia |
Srpska Liga - Belgrade |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Stepojevac Vaga |
Radnički Obrenovac |
16 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farnborough |
Chippenham Town |
16 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Club Brugge W |
St. Liege W |
16 |
47 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Krylya Sovetov |
Zenit |
16 |
28 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
y |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Yeovil Town |
Torquay United |
16 |
28 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Sekhukhune United |
Orlando Pirates |
16 |
19 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kolubara |
Inđija |
16 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hitchin Town |
Needham Market |
16 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Denmark |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Brøndby U19 |
Odense U19 |
16 |
40 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
15:05 |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
Chacarita Juniors |
16 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Ashton United |
Whitby Town |
16 |
10 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Piast Gliwice |
Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
UT Pétange |
Racing |
16 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Correcaminos UAT II |
Atlético Saltillo |
16 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Panevėžys II |
Be1 NFA |
16 |
34 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A Women |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Como |
AC Milan W |
16 |
28 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Latvia |
Virsliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Liepāja |
Rīgas FS |
16 |
24 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Truro City |
Slough Town |
16 |
34 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Albacete |
Huesca |
16 |
18 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Potenza Calcio |
Crotone |
16 |
37 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Schalding-Heining |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
16 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:10 |
Leoben |
Kapfenberger SV |
16 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Varbergs GIF |
Sävedalen |
16 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Bahlinger SC |
Hessen Kassel |
16 |
12 |
6 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Austria |
Tipico Bundesliga |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Austria Wien |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
16 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Vitebsk |
Slavia |
16 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Telstar |
Jong Utrecht |
16 |
19 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Standard Liège II |
Lierse Kempenzonen |
16 |
12 |
3 |
67 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
TP Mazembe |
Petro de Luanda |
16 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Polokwane City |
Chippa United |
16 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Piauiense |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Parnahyba |
Altos |
16 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
Pardubice |
16 |
9 |
5 |
60 |
20 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Basel |
Zürich |
16 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Real Frontera |
Trujillanos |
16 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Brazil |
Cearense 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:40 |
Fortaleza |
Ceará |
16 |
19 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Zamora Fútbol Club |
Angostura |
16 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
29/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Estrela Amadora |
Sporting CP |
16 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
y |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Audace Cerignola |
Turris |
16 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Belgium |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Anderlecht |
Antwerp |
16 |
21 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Colorado Rapids |
Los Angeles FC |
16 |
26 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Fiorentina U19 |
Atalanta U19 |
16 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Paraense |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Paysandu |
Águia de Marabá |
16 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Huracán |
River Plate |
16 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
16 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Portugal |
2. Division: Group C |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Marinhense |
Fontinhas |
16 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ayia Napa |
Olympiakos |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Allsvenskan |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Norrköping |
Malmö FF |
16 |
26 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
y |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Indy Eleven |
Detroit City |
16 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Paulista A2 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Juventus |
Velo Clube |
16 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Panathinaikos II |
Diagoras |
16 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Vastra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Astrio |
Tord |
16 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Igman Konjic |
Sloga Doboj |
16 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MC El Eulma |
CA Batna |
16 |
16 |
5 |
20 |
40 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MSP Batna |
E Sour El-Ghozlane |
16 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Barito Putera |
PSIS Semarang |
16 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
38 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Temouchent |
GC Mascara |
16 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
JSM Tiaret |
SKAF Khémis Mélina |
16 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Slovenia |
1. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Rogaška |
Bravo |
16 |
37 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Campbelltown City |
South Adelaide Panthers |
16 |
7 |
5 |
40 |
20 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chelsea |
Burnley |
16 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Púchov |
Dolny Kubin |
16 |
24 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Brisbane Roar W |
Canberra United W |
16 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Aberdeen |
Ross County |
16 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Albirex Niigata |
Kashiwa Reysol |
16 |
43 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Partick Thistle |
Inverness CT |
16 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Sydney Olympic |
Wollongong Wolves |
16 |
31 |
7 |
0 |
29 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien II |
Mauerwerk |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Mokpo City |
Ulsan Citize |
16 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Buducnost Banovici |
Jedinstvo Bihac |
16 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cheshunt |
Horsham |
16 |
31 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Bradford City |
Tranmere Rovers |
16 |
22 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Atherton Collieries |
Basford United |
16 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Adana Demirspor U19 |
Kasımpaşa U19 |
16 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Třinec |
Slovácko II |
13 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Pattaya United |
Chainat Hornbill |
13 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hartlepool United |
Halifax Town |
13 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Haringey Borough |
Hastings United |
13 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Sokol Živanice |
Hradec Kralove II |
13 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
Lugano |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
Sparta Praha II |
13 |
16 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Levski Sofia |
Slavia Sofia |
13 |
31 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Montrose |
Falkirk |
13 |
64 |
8 |
13 |
38 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
83 |
n |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Wahda |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
13 |
34 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Gleisdorf 09 |
Wolfsberger AC II |
13 |
24 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Boavista |
Rio Ave |
13 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
United Arab Emirates |
Arabian Gulf Reserve League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Ajman U21 |
Al Ittihad Kalba U21 |
13 |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax |
FC Schaffhausen |
13 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Podbeskidzie |
Nieciecza |
13 |
24 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
y |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Taawon |
Al Hazm |
13 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Dhamk |
Al Khaleej |
13 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Universitatea Craiova |
Rapid Bucuresti |
13 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Torino |
Monza |
13 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
y |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
FAS |
Firpo |
13 |
24 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Colo-Colo |
Everton |
13 |
21 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
30/03/2024 |
17:05 |
El Porvenir |
General Lamadrid |
13 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Millwall |
West Bromwich Albion |
13 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Brazil |
Goiano 1 |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Vila Nova |
Atlético GO |
13 |
40 |
8 |
13 |
50 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ilirija |
Triglav |
13 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Charlton Athletic U21 |
AFC Bournemouth U21 |
13 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Stranraer |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
13 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
29 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
Walsall |
13 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Zvezda 2005 W |
Chertanovo W |
13 |
7 |
7 |
29 |
14 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Unirea Slobozia |
Mioveni |
12 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Krabi |
Nongbua Pitchaya FC |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Hungary |
OTP Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
MTK |
Kecskemeti TE |
12 |
12 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
York City |
Chesterfield |
12 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Telford United |
Redditch United |
12 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hungerford Town |
Bracknell Town |
12 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Wisła Kraków |
12 |
31 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
y |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Atyrau |
Zhetysu |
12 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
1. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:40 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Górnik Łęczna |
12 |
21 |
5 |
40 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
y |
Switzerland |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Winterthur |
Servette |
12 |
24 |
6 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Baden |
Wil |
12 |
21 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Gagra |
Samgurali |
12 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Krka |
Fužinar |
12 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
0 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
Guingamp |
12 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
OFI |
Atromitos |
12 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Spain |
Primera Division Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Real Betis W |
Eibar W |
12 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
AlbinoLeffe |
Trento Calcio 1921 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Lithuania |
A Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen |
Panevėžys |
12 |
9 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Uruguay |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Juventud |
Oriental |
12 |
28 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
TOP Oss |
12 |
19 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Riyadh |
Abha |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Al Salt |
Sahab |
12 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Longford Town |
UCD |
12 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga de Expansión MX |
29/03/2024 |
02:05 |
Dorados |
Atlante |
12 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek |
Tzeirey Taibe |
12 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
GOSK Gabela |
Posusje |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Faroe Islands |
1. Deild |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Hoyvik |
KÍ II |
12 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Bristol City |
Leicester City |
12 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
y |
Hungary |
Merkantil Bank Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
MTE 1904 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
12 |
37 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Brazil |
Gaucho 1 |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Juventude |
Grêmio |
12 |
19 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
|
Junior FC |
La Equidad |
12 |
28 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
00:00 |
Puebla |
Tigres UANL |
12 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
PAOK II |
Aiolikos |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Čukarički |
Novi Pazar |
12 |
24 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Bilje |
Grosuplje |
12 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ludogorets |
12 |
29 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Madura United |
PSS Sleman |
12 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Chile |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Copiapó |
Unión La Calera |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Bokelj |
Mladost Ljeskopolje |
12 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Montedio Yamagata |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
12 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Changwon City |
Paju Citizen |
12 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto |
JEF United |
12 |
19 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Urawa Reds |
Avispa Fukuoka |
12 |
12 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Wales |
FAW Championship |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Trefelin |
Goytre United |
12 |
9 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Long Eaton United FC |
Nuneaton Town |
12 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
Shonan Bellmare |
12 |
19 |
8 |
38 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K-League 1 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Jeju United |
Pohang Steelers |
12 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dulwich Hamlet |
Billericay Town |
12 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Crawley Town |
Doncaster Rovers |
12 |
21 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Russia |
Premier League Women |
30/03/2024 |
07:45 |
Yenisey W |
CSKA Moscow W |
12 |
58 |
7 |
0 |
57 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
50 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Boluspor U19 |
Alanyaspor U19 |
12 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Estonia |
Esiliiga A |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Viimsi |
FC Tallinn |
10 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
Portsmouth |
10 |
10 |
8 |
25 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Darlington |
Chorley |
10 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Weston-super-Mare |
Taunton Town |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
India |
Indian Super League |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Bengaluru |
Odisha FC |
10 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
10 |
28 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dila |
Saburtalo |
10 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Eskilsminne |
Tvååker |
10 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Bayreuth |
Buchbach |
10 |
0 |
6 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
Aalen |
10 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
FNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Torpedo Moskva |
KAMAZ |
10 |
24 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Monopoli |
Sorrento |
10 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Ekranas |
Minija |
10 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Lafnitz |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Zeljeznicar |
Velez |
10 |
30 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
50 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Golden Arrows |
Richards Bay |
10 |
34 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Treaty United |
Finn Harps |
10 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Basel II |
Bulle |
10 |
19 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Brentford |
Manchester United |
10 |
24 |
5 |
40 |
40 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
y |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
One Knoxville |
Tormenta |
10 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:40 |
MS Dimona |
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
10 |
16 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Boca Juniors |
San Lorenzo |
10 |
16 |
7 |
29 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Defensores de Cambaceres |
Leandro Nicéforo Alem |
10 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
19:30 |
Libertad |
Técnico Universitario |
10 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Laçi |
Partizani Tirana |
10 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
50 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Svealand |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Viggbyholms IK |
IFK Österåker |
10 |
12 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Sweden |
Division 2: Norra Gotaland |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Forward |
Grebbestad |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
USM El Harrach |
AS Khroub |
10 |
9 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Algeria |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
MCB Oued Sly |
ASM Oran |
10 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Charlotte |
Cincinnati |
10 |
34 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
UD Oliveirense |
10 |
21 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Chile |
Primera B |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Deportes Temuco |
Rangers |
10 |
10 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
Sloboda Užice |
10 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Albania |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
Kukësi |
10 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Parceiro Nagano |
Azul Claro Numazu |
10 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Kelty Hearts |
Edinburgh City |
10 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Dumbarton |
Stenhousemuir |
10 |
9 |
7 |
29 |
29 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Potters Bar Town |
Margate |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Forest Green Rovers |
Stockport County |
10 |
28 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hendon |
Beaconsfield Town |
10 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
South Shields |
Spennymoor Town |
9 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Vietnam |
V-League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai |
Sanna Khanh Hoa |
9 |
17 |
6 |
17 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
40 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
St Albans City |
Braintree Town |
9 |
28 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
n |
South Africa |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
TS Galaxy |
AmaZulu |
9 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie B |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Huracanes Izcalli |
Ciervos |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
9 |
62 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
70 |
50 |
67 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Kasetsart |
Rayong |
9 |
19 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Getafe |
Sevilla |
9 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
Koblenz |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Mushuc Runa |
Aucas |
9 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
Rostov U19 |
9 |
43 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Costa Rica |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
00:00 |
Pérez Zeledón |
Santos de Guápiles |
9 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Igalo |
Lovćen |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Montenegro |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Kom |
Internacional Podgorica |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Croatia |
3. HNL - East |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
NAŠK Našice |
Slavija Pleternica |
7 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Almería |
Osasuna |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
4. Liga Division D |
30/03/2024 |
08:15 |
Břeclav |
Humpolec |
7 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Farsley Celtic |
Southport |
7 |
24 |
7 |
0 |
29 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Juve Stabia |
ACR Messina |
7 |
30 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Chelmsford City |
Dartford |
7 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Victoria Rosport |
Fola Esch |
7 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Gibraltar |
Premier Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Mons Calpe |
College Cosmo |
7 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 2 |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
7 |
24 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oxford City |
Wealdstone |
7 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Woking |
Eastleigh |
7 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Mitte |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Ried II |
Vorwärts Steyr |
7 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Tipico Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
Rheindorf Altach |
7 |
28 |
8 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
33 |
y |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Premier Liga |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Tuzla City |
Sarajevo |
7 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Germany |
2. Bundesliga |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
Elversberg |
7 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
y |
Italy |
PrimaVera 1 |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Empoli U19 |
Torino U19 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: North |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Örebro Syrianska |
Stockholm Internazionale |
7 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Batumi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
7 |
31 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Doxa |
Othellos |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
7 |
19 |
6 |
33 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Africa |
CAF Champions League |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Simba |
Al Ahly |
7 |
30 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Envigado |
Atlético Nacional |
7 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Temperley |
Defensores Unidos |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Venezuela |
Primera Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Rayo Zuliano |
UCV |
7 |
21 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Poland |
Ekstraklasa |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
ŁKS Łódź |
7 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Belgium |
Reserve Pro League |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Sint-Truiden U21 |
RFC de Liege U21 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Brazil |
Amazonense |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Manaus |
São Raimundo AM |
7 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
New Zealand |
Regional Leagues |
29/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Auckland City |
Eastern Suburbs |
7 |
43 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Valenciennes |
Saint-Étienne |
7 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Argentina |
Superliga |
29/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Tigre |
Belgrano |
7 |
9 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Ural U19 |
CSKA Moscow U19 |
7 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
Concordia Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: West |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Wals-Grünau |
Hohenems |
7 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Lugano II |
Cham |
7 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
USA |
USL League One |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Lexington |
Greenville Triumph |
7 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
2. Liga |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
Petržalka akadémia |
7 |
10 |
8 |
38 |
38 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Atlas |
Victoriano Arenas |
7 |
7 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
Second League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Teteks |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
7 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Krylya Sovetov U19 |
UOR №5 U20 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
ASIL Lysi |
Omonia 29is Maiou |
7 |
24 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Javor Ivanjica |
Crvena Zvezda |
7 |
26 |
8 |
13 |
63 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Peyia |
Digenis Ypsonas |
7 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Qabala |
Neftçi |
7 |
26 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Pakhtakor |
Sogdiana |
7 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Colwyn Bay |
Aberystwyth Town |
7 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera C |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Yupanqui |
Puerto Nuevo |
7 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
Sporting Canamy |
7 |
3 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Macedonia FYR |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Tikves |
Sileks |
7 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
USA |
USL Championship |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Miami FC II |
Charleston Battery |
7 |
40 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Afula |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
7 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Gloucester City |
Brackley Town |
7 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
n |
USA |
USL League One |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
Central Valley Fuego |
Forward Madison |
7 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Bistrica |
Gorica |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Professional Development League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Burnley U21 |
Crewe Alexandra U21 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga MX |
30/03/2024 |
01:00 |
América |
Atlético San Luis |
7 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Dravinja |
Primorje |
7 |
26 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Costa Rica |
Liga de Ascenso |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Puerto Golfito |
Carmelita |
7 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Zimbabwe |
Premier Soccer League |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Yadah |
Dynamos |
7 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Inter Miami |
New York City |
7 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Sheffield United |
Fulham |
7 |
22 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
Metalac GM |
7 |
22 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Tokushima Vortis |
ThespaKusatsu Gunma |
7 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cove Rangers |
Stirling Albion |
7 |
16 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Arbroath |
Dunfermline Athletic |
7 |
59 |
8 |
25 |
38 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
67 |
y |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
Tokyo |
7 |
9 |
8 |
38 |
50 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Switzerland |
1.Liga Promotion |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Brühl |
Étoile Carouge |
7 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
Harrogate Town |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Accrington Stanley |
Morecambe |
7 |
17 |
3 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
League Two |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Barrow |
Grimsby Town |
7 |
13 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Northern |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Matlock Town |
Marine |
7 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
07:00 |
Marconi Stallions |
Central Coast II |
7 |
0 |
2 |
100 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Derby County |
Blackpool |
7 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Exeter City |
Charlton Athletic |
7 |
12 |
3 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Sweden |
Ettan: South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
Ljungskile |
7 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
England |
League One |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Shrewsbury Town |
Oxford United |
7 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alfreton Town |
Rushall Olympic |
3 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
33 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League North |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Banbury United |
Hereford |
3 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 2 |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Şirineaşa |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti |
3 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
2. Liga FNL |
30/03/2024 |
08:30 |
Prostějov |
Chrudim |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Hong Kong |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Tai Chung |
Kitchee |
3 |
43 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Virtus Entella |
Pontedera |
3 |
12 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hampton & Richmond |
Tonbridge Angels |
3 |
16 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
Segunda Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
União de Leiria |
Nacional |
3 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Armenia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Alashkert |
Ararat |
3 |
10 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Thailand |
Thai League Two |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Chiangmai |
Ayutthaya United |
3 |
19 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
France |
Ligue 1 |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Metz |
Monaco |
3 |
31 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Folkestone Invicta |
Lewes |
3 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Ukraine |
Persha Liga |
30/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Bukovyna |
Chernihiv |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Luxembourg |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Swift Hesperange |
Mondercange |
3 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Nordost |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hansa Rostock II |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
3 |
46 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
50 |
20 |
67 |
n |
France |
Division 1 Women |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Guingamp W |
Saint-Étienne W |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Leones Negros |
Mexicali FC |
3 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
FA Šiauliai II |
Neptūną Klaipėda |
3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Sweden |
Superettan |
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
GIF Sundsvall |
Östersunds FK |
3 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Slaven Koprivnica |
Osijek |
3 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
Železničar Pančevo |
3 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Gent W |
OH Leuven W |
3 |
61 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
40 |
83 |
n |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Bayern |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Memmingen |
Aubstadt |
3 |
43 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Mantova |
Atalanta II |
3 |
34 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Giana Erminio |
Fiorenzuola |
3 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Blackburn Rovers |
Ipswich Town |
3 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
y |
United Arab Emirates |
Uae League |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Al Bataeh |
Al Jazira |
3 |
52 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Amiens SC |
Pau |
3 |
33 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Laval |
Bastia |
3 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
y |
Germany |
Regionalliga: Südwest |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Astoria Walldorf |
Homburg |
3 |
37 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Dijon |
Nîmes |
3 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Qatar |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Al Shamal |
Al Ahli |
3 |
26 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Gibraltar |
Premier Division |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Glacis United |
Magpies |
3 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
UAI Urquiza |
Sacachispas |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Club Brugge II |
Dender |
3 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Lithuania |
1. Lyga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
BFA |
Babrungas |
3 |
28 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Belgium |
First Division B |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Deinze |
Zulte-Waregem |
3 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eerste Divisie |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
SC Cambuur |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Indonesia |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Bali United |
Persija |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Dornbirn |
SV Horn II |
3 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
y |
Switzerland |
Challenge League |
29/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Bellinzona |
Aarau |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
67 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Austria |
Erste Liga |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Ried |
Grazer AK |
3 |
19 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
y |
Brazil |
Potiguar |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Forca e Luz |
América RN |
3 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
75 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Uruguay |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Sud América |
Tacuarembó |
3 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Brazil |
Sergipano |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Itabaiana |
Dorense |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
30/03/2024 |
12:45 |
Botoşani |
CSM Iaşi |
3 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Ayr United |
Airdrieonians |
3 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
33 |
y |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
12:50 |
Varaždin |
Gorica |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Brazil |
Alagoano |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ASA |
CRB |
3 |
16 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Shelbourne |
Dundalk |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Jordan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Shabab Al Ordon |
Al Ramtha |
3 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Alessandria |
Pro Vercelli |
3 |
28 |
6 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
29/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Alianza Petrolera |
Deportes Tolima |
3 |
3 |
7 |
29 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
France |
Ligue 1 |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais |
Reims |
3 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Tekstilac Odzaci |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
3 |
7 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Russia |
Youth League |
29/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskva U19 |
Fakel U19 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Jagiellonia II |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 |
24 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
Hapoel Marmorek |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Akritas |
PAEEK |
3 |
47 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
60 |
50 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Colima |
Durango |
3 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 4 |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Wiązownica |
Wieczysta Kraków |
3 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Wales |
Premier League |
29/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Pontypridd Town AFC |
Haverfordwest County |
3 |
24 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
Greece |
Super League 2 - Group A |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Anagennisi Karditsas |
Kampaniakos Chalastra |
3 |
31 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Ecuador |
Liga Pro |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Cumbaya |
El Nacional |
3 |
19 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
Defensores Belgrano VR |
3 |
19 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Crucero del Norte |
Sarmiento Resistencia |
3 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Colombia |
Liga BetPlay |
30/03/2024 |
22:20 |
Boyacá Chicó |
Jaguares de Córdoba |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Australia |
New South Wales |
30/03/2024 |
04:30 |
Sutherland Sharks |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers |
3 |
38 |
7 |
0 |
71 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Scotland |
League Two |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Peterhead |
Clyde |
3 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Korea Republic |
National League |
30/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Daejeon Korail |
Hwaseong |
3 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
First League: FBiH |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Radnik Hadžići |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
3 |
22 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Australia |
Npl Western Australia |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Balcatta |
Perth Glory II |
3 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
33 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Leiston |
Berkhamsted |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus |
Yokohama F. Marinos |
3 |
28 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K League 2 |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Seoul E. |
Anyang |
3 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Isthmian |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Whitehawk |
Canvey Island |
3 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
China PR |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Wuhan Three Towns |
Beijing Guoan |
3 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
India |
I-League |
30/03/2024 |
07:30 |
Real Kashmir |
NEROCA |
3 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19 |
Denizlispor U19 |
3 |
26 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Elit B |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Pendikspor U19 |
Adanaspor U19 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Moldova |
National Division |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Zimbru |
CSF Bălți |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Shakhter Karagandy |
Turan |
0 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Belarus |
Vysshaya Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Isloch |
Shakhtyor |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
U19 League |
30/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Frýdek-Místek U19 |
Slovacko U19 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Vanarama National League South |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Hemel Hempstead Town |
Aveley |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Estonia |
Meistriliiga |
30/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Vaprus |
Nõmme Kalju |
0 |
37 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
50 |
n |
Poland |
2. Liga East |
30/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
SKRA Częstochowa |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Portugal |
Primeira Liga |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Arouca |
Farense |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
y |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Volos NFC |
Kifisia |
0 |
38 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
33 |
n |
Croatia |
1. HNL |
30/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Rudeš |
Rijeka |
0 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
England |
National League |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Oldham Athletic |
Fylde |
0 |
29 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Romania |
Liga 1 |
29/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Voluntari |
Hermannstadt |
0 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Georgia |
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga |
29/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
Telavi |
0 |
29 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Cyprus |
1. Division |
30/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Nea Salamis |
Karmiotissa |
0 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Valencia |
Mallorca |
0 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Azerbaijan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Sebail |
Turan |
0 |
16 |
7 |
29 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Pro Patria |
Legnago Salus |
0 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Lithuania |
A Lyga |
29/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Banga |
Džiugas Telšiai |
0 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Latina |
Foggia |
0 |
10 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Troyes |
Rodez |
0 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Dunkerque |
Annecy |
0 |
30 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
10 |
50 |
y |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Concarneau |
Angers SCO |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Germany |
3. Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
Waldhof Mannheim |
0 |
31 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Draßburg |
Neusiedl |
0 |
24 |
4 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
France |
Ligue 2 |
30/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Quevilly Rouen |
Caen |
0 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Austria |
Regionalliga: Ost |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Mannsdorf |
TWL Elektra |
0 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Dubocica |
Mačva Šabac |
0 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Poland |
3. Liga - Group 1 |
29/03/2024 |
17:26 |
Broń Radom |
Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
France |
National |
29/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Marignane Gignac CB |
Versailles |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Serbia |
Super Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Radnički Kragujevac |
Napredak |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie Women |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Feyenoord W |
Telstar W |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
France |
National |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Avranches |
Rouen |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Nuova Monterosi |
Benevento |
0 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Casertana |
Taranto |
0 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Olbia |
Sestri Levante |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Villa San Carlos |
Los Andes |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Argentino Merlo |
Fénix |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Primera B Metropolitana |
30/03/2024 |
17:30 |
Comunicaciones |
Deportivo Armenio |
0 |
16 |
7 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Greece |
Super League |
30/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Panserraikos |
Asteras Tripolis |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Nafta |
Beltinci |
0 |
52 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
67 |
n |
Netherlands |
Eredivisie |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
SC Heerenveen |
0 |
16 |
8 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Russia |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Sochi |
CSKA Moskva |
0 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
y |
Argentina |
Primera B Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Tristán Suárez |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
0 |
24 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Spain |
La Liga 2 |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Burgos |
Espanyol |
0 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Vtora Liga |
30/03/2024 |
12:30 |
Marek |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
White Star Woluwé W |
Zulte-Waregem W |
0 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Belgium |
Super League Women |
29/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Genk W |
RSC Anderlecht W |
0 |
22 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
Premier Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Waterford United |
Sligo Rovers |
0 |
24 |
8 |
38 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Republic of Ireland |
First Division |
29/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Kerry |
Wexford Youths |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jezero |
Mornar |
0 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Arsenal Tivat |
Dečić |
0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Montenegro |
First League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Jedinstvo |
Mladost DG |
0 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone A |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Pro Sesto |
Vicenza |
0 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
17 |
n |
Australia |
W-League |
29/03/2024 |
05:00 |
Adelaide United W |
Newcastle Jets W |
0 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
20:45 |
Cruz Azul W |
América W |
0 |
31 |
8 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone C |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Brindisi |
Virtus Francavilla |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Italy |
Serie C: Girone B |
30/03/2024 |
18:45 |
Pineto |
Recanatese |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Mx Women |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Querétaro W |
Necaxa W |
0 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
El Salvador |
Primera Division |
29/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Municipal Limeño |
Once Municipal |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
09:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
Maccabi Yavne |
0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Serbia |
Prva Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Novi Sad |
OFK Vršac |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - North |
29/03/2024 |
10:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
MS Tira |
0 |
22 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
17 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Frydlant |
Uničov |
0 |
31 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
33 |
n |
Bolivia |
Liga De Futbol Prof |
30/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Guabirá |
Universitario de Vinto |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Alef - Süd |
29/03/2024 |
10:30 |
Hapoel Lod |
Hapoel Herzliya |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Cyprus |
2. Division |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Ermis |
Digenis Morphou |
0 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Bulgaria |
Parva Liga |
29/03/2024 |
11:00 |
OFK Pirin |
Etar |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Superliga |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Central Cordoba SdE |
Racing Club |
0 |
46 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
67 |
n |
Saudi Arabia |
Pro League |
30/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Al Wahda |
Al Fateh |
0 |
34 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Guatemala |
Liga Nacional |
30/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Mixco |
Malacateco |
0 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
17 |
n |
Kazakhstan |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Aksu |
Kaisar |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Inter de Querétaro |
Irapuato |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Zlaté Moravce |
FK Košice |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Mexico |
Liga Premier Serie A |
30/03/2024 |
|
Estudiantes Tecos |
Cimarrones de Sonora II |
0 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Slovakia |
Fortuna Liga |
30/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Skalica |
Zemplín Michalovce |
0 |
7 |
6 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Israel |
Liga Leumit |
29/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
0 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Argentina |
Torneo Federal A |
30/03/2024 |
22:00 |
Argentino Monte Maíz |
Ciudad de Bolívar |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sagamihara |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
0 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Urayasu |
Reinmeer Aomori |
0 |
13 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
Japan Football League |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Sony Sendai |
TIAMO Hirakata |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Korea Republic |
K3 League Advanced |
30/03/2024 |
03:00 |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang |
Chungju Citizen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
USA |
Major League Soccer |
30/03/2024 |
22:30 |
Toronto |
Sporting KC |
0 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
Australia |
Npl South Australian |
30/03/2024 |
03:30 |
Para Hills Knights |
Croydon Kings |
0 |
33 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
10 |
50 |
n |
England |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Nottingham Forest |
Crystal Palace |
0 |
21 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
y |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Motherwell |
St. Mirren |
0 |
12 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
17 |
y |
Venezuela |
Segunda Division |
30/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz |
Atlético La Cruz |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga MSFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Uherský Brod |
Zlín II |
0 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
n |
Japan |
J2-League |
30/03/2024 |
04:00 |
Mito Hollyhock |
Kagoshima United |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
n |
Scotland |
Premiership |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
St. Johnstone |
Dundee |
0 |
19 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
y |
Czech Republic |
3. Liga CFL |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sokol Hostoun |
Povltava FA |
0 |
44 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
33 |
n |
Latvia |
Virsliga |
29/03/2024 |
13:00 |
FS Jelgava |
Metta / LU |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Uzbekistan |
Professional Football League |
29/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Qizilqum |
Lokomotiv |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Slovenia |
2. SNL |
29/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Dekani |
Tabor Sežana |
0 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
Hong Kong |
Premier League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
HK U23 |
Sham Shui Po |
0 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
17 |
n |
England |
Championship |
29/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Cardiff City |
Sunderland |
0 |
17 |
5 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
y |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern Central |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Alvechurch |
Mickleover Sports |
0 |
37 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
20 |
50 |
n |
Japan |
J3-League |
30/03/2024 |
06:00 |
Ryūkyū |
Kataller Toyama |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
n |
China PR |
League One |
30/03/2024 |
06:30 |
Shanghai Jiading |
Yanbian Longding |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
n |
England |
Non League Premier: Southern South |
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Swindon Supermarine |
Salisbury |
0 |
31 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
n |
Turkey |
U19 Süper Lig |
30/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Osmanlıspor U19 |
Galatasaray U19 |
0 |
49 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
30 |
67 |
n |